Premodern v3 Group FCF69E (Aura of Silence, Exploration) ⤴ Share image
8Decks in Window
4Tournaments
52.8%Record Win Rate
Actual Match WR
Actual Game WR
2Best Rank
—
Adjusted WR (90d)
—
Cut conversion
—
Strength · how it works
11 full-field decks · 3 top-32 decks · 8 other
Spread (median rogueness)
$2,610.42Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Argothian Enchantress $51.62 | 26 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Aura of Silence $3.14 | 26 | 100.0% | 2.077 |
| Enchantress's Presence $0.40 | 26 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Exploration $26.75 | 26 | 100.0% | 1.808 |
| Mirri's Guile $6.75 | 26 | 100.0% | 3.923 |
| Solitary Confinement $0.26 | 26 | 100.0% | 1.577 |
| Opalescence $27.99 | 26 | 100.0% | 2.692 |
| Parallax Wave $19.75 | 26 | 100.0% | 2.846 |
| Replenish $173.96 | 26 | 100.0% | 1.808 |
| Seal of Cleansing $0.01 | 26 | 100.0% | 2.577 |
| Sterling Grove $2.47 | 26 | 100.0% | 3.308 |
| Swords to Plowshares $0.49 | 26 | 100.0% | 2.923 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Selesnya | 8 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $2,381.19
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Argothian Enchantress $51.62 | 100.0% | $51.62 |
| 1 | Exploration $26.75 | 100.0% | $26.75 |
| 4 | Mirri's Guile $6.75 | 87.5% | $6.75 |
| 4 | Wild Growth $0.15 | 100.0% | $0.15 |
| 3 | Seal of Cleansing $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Sterling Grove $2.47 | 100.0% | $2.47 |
| 3 | Aura of Silence $3.14 | 100.0% | $3.14 |
| 4 | Enchantress's Presence $0.40 | 100.0% | $0.40 |
| 2 | Solitary Confinement $0.26 | 50.0% | $0.26 |
| 3 | Opalescence $27.99 | 62.5% | $27.99 |
| 3 | Parallax Wave $19.75 | 62.5% | $19.75 |
| 2 | Swords to Plowshares $0.49 | 100.0% | $0.49 |
| 2 | Replenish $173.96 | 100.0% | $173.96 |
| 4 | Brushland $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 5 | Forest $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Plains $0.01 | 87.5% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Serra's Sanctum $385.00 | 100.0% | $385.00 |
| 4 | Windswept Heath $9.99 | 100.0% | $9.99 |
| 2 | Wooded Foothills $14.41 | 100.0% | $14.41 |
Sideboard · $229.23
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Xantid Swarm $2.00 | 100.0% | $2.00 |
| 2 | Tormod's Crypt $0.09 | 100.0% | $0.09 |
| 2 | Sacred Ground $0.30 | 87.5% | $0.30 |
| 1 | Warmth $0.73 | 50.0% | $0.73 |
| 2 | Karmic Justice $0.75 | 50.0% | $0.75 |
| 1 | Sphere of Law $0.17 | 87.5% | $0.17 |
| 2 | Abeyance $23.03 | 50.0% | $23.03 |
| 1 | Ray of Revelation $0.03 | 50.0% | $0.03 |
| 1 | Replenish $173.96 | 62.5% | $173.96 |
Consensus Price History
$2,600$2,800$3,000$3,200
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$2,617.17 · ▼ 12.2% over 180 days
Matchups
No recorded archetype-vs-archetype matches for this mode yet.
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argothian Enchantress $51.62 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Aura of Silence $3.14 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.12 | 3.12 | Core |
| Brushland $0.10 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Enchantress's Presence $0.40 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Exploration $26.75 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.12 | 1.12 | Core |
| Forest $0.01 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
5.12 | 5.12 | Core |
| Mirri's Guile $6.75 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.76 | 3.75 | Core |
| Opalescence $27.99 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.63 | 2.62 | Core |
| Parallax Wave $19.75 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.51 | 2.50 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.88 | 2.88 | Core |
| Replenish $173.96 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.37 | 2.38 | Core |
| Seal of Cleansing $0.01 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Serra's Sanctum $385.00 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Solitary Confinement $0.26 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.51 | 1.50 | Core |
| Sterling Grove $2.47 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Swords to Plowshares $0.49 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.99 | 3.00 | Core |
| Wild Growth $0.15 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Windswept Heath $9.99 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Wooded Foothills $14.41 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Tormod's Crypt $0.09 | sideboard | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.12 | 2.12 | Core |
| Xantid Swarm $2.00 | sideboard | 8 w 7.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.12 | 3.12 | Core |
| Karmic Justice $0.75 | sideboard | 7 w 6.9 |
88.2% raw 87.5% |
1.39 | 1.57 | Core |
| Sacred Ground $0.30 | sideboard | 7 w 6.9 |
88.2% raw 87.5% |
1.76 | 2.00 | Core |
| Sphere of Law $0.17 | sideboard | 7 w 6.9 |
88.2% raw 87.5% |
1.01 | 1.14 | Core |
| Replenish $173.96 | sideboard | 5 w 4.9 |
63.1% raw 62.5% |
0.63 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Abeyance $23.03 | sideboard | 4 w 4.0 |
50.7% raw 50.0% |
1.01 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Ray of Revelation $0.03 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
49.3% raw 50.0% |
1.48 | 3.00 | Flex |
| Warmth $0.73 | sideboard | 4 w 4.0 |
50.7% raw 50.0% |
1.01 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Aura of Silence $3.14 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
37.5% raw 37.5% |
0.37 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Tsabo's Web $2.00 | sideboard | 2 w 2.0 |
25.0% raw 25.0% |
0.50 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Gaea's Blessing $0.18 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
11.8% raw 12.5% |
0.24 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Parallax Wave $19.75 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
11.8% raw 12.5% |
0.24 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Solitary Confinement $0.26 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
11.8% raw 12.5% |
0.12 | 1.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 8 of 8| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _Batutinha_ | Premodern Challenge 16 | 2026-11-01 | 4 | 5-2-0 | Selesnya | — |
| Demian77 | Premodern Challenge 16 | 2026-11-01 | 12 | 2-2-0 | Selesnya | — |
| _Shikamaru_ | Premodern Challenge 16 | 2026-11-01 | 17 | 2-2-0 | Selesnya | — |
| _Batutinha_ | Premodern Challenge 16 | 2026-10-30 | 2 | 7-1-0 | Selesnya | 2% |
| Demian77 | Premodern Challenge 16 | 2026-10-29 | 18 | 1-2-0 | Selesnya | 4% |
| MandrillMan | Premodern Challenge 16 | 2026-10-27 | 11 | 2-2-0 | Selesnya | 7% |
| Demian77 | Premodern Challenge 16 | 2026-10-27 | 18 | 2-3-0 | Selesnya | 2% |
| SinKarma | Premodern Challenge 16 | 2026-10-27 | 22 | 2-3-0 | Selesnya | 2% |