Burn ⤴ Share image
1Decks in Window
1Tournaments
33.3%Record Win Rate
33.3%
Actual Match WR · 3 matches
95% CI 6.1%–79.2%
55.6%Actual Game WR
36Best Rank
38.0%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 11 decks, 4 from cuts
95% CI 24.0%–53.5%
0.84×
Cut conversion · 2 cut decks vs 3 expected
-2.8
Strength · how it works
7 full-field decks · 2 top-32 decks · 2 other
10%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 65%
$44.00Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chain Lightning $0.07 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Fireblast $0.11 | 7 | 100.0% | 2.286 |
| Lightning Bolt $0.10 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Voldaren Epicure $0.01 | 7 | 100.0% | 3.429 |
| Lava Spike $0.22 | 6 | 87.5% | 2.857 |
| Skewer the Critics $0.01 | 6 | 87.5% | 2.714 |
| Rift Bolt $0.01 | 5 | 75.0% | 2.857 |
| Clockwork Percussionist $0.04 | 4 | 50.0% | 1.714 |
| Thermo-Alchemist $0.01 | 4 | 50.0% | 2.286 |
| Flame Rift $0.15 | 3 | 37.5% | 0.857 |
| Needle Drop $0.28 | 3 | 37.5% | 1.143 |
| Searing Blaze $0.39 | 3 | 37.5% | 0.714 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Red | 1 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $16.45
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Kessig Flamebreather $2.49 | 100.0% | $2.49 |
| 4 | Thermo-Alchemist $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Lava Dart $0.44 | 100.0% | $0.44 |
| 4 | Lightning Bolt $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Fireblast $0.11 | 100.0% | $0.11 |
| 2 | Thunderous Wrath $0.02 | 100.0% | $0.02 |
| 4 | Chain Lightning $0.07 | 100.0% | $0.07 |
| 4 | Lava Spike $0.22 | 100.0% | $0.22 |
| 4 | Reckless Impulse $0.33 | 100.0% | $0.33 |
| 2 | Wrenn's Resolve $0.76 | 100.0% | $0.76 |
| 4 | Rift Bolt $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Skewer the Critics $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 17 | Mountain $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
Sideboard · $27.55
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Pyroblast $6.50 | 100.0% | $6.50 |
| 2 | Sazacap's Brew $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Searing Blaze $0.39 | 100.0% | $0.39 |
| 4 | Smash to Smithereens $0.04 | 100.0% | $0.04 |
| 2 | Tectonic Hazard $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
Consensus Price History
$30$35$40$45$50
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$44.92 · ▲ 34.2% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boros Bully | 2 | 1 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
33.3% |
| Pauper v3 Group 92B863 (Hissing Iguanar, Impact Tremors) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chain Lightning $0.07 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Fireblast $0.11 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Kessig Flamebreather $2.49 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Lava Dart $0.44 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Lava Spike $0.22 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Lightning Bolt $0.10 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Mountain $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
17.00 | 17.00 | Core |
| Reckless Impulse $0.33 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Rift Bolt $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Skewer the Critics $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Thermo-Alchemist $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Thunderous Wrath $0.02 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Wrenn's Resolve $0.76 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Pyroblast $6.50 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sazacap's Brew $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Searing Blaze $0.39 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Smash to Smithereens $0.04 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Tectonic Hazard $0.10 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
Recent Decks
Showing 1 of 1| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HarW8 | BRISTOL PAUPER LEAGUE: AUTUMN '26 - STAGE 10 | 2026-10-28 | 36 | 1-2-0 | Red | 10% |