Pauper v3 Group 2B2061 (Elvish Vanguard, Fyndhorn Elves) ⤴ Share image
1Decks in Window
1Tournaments
100.0%Record Win Rate
Actual Match WR
Actual Game WR
Best Rank
2%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 84%
$21.19Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elvish Mystic $0.01 | 13 | 100.0% | 2.154 |
| Fyndhorn Elves $1.00 | 13 | 100.0% | 2.231 |
| Llanowar Elves $0.01 | 13 | 100.0% | 2.462 |
| Priest of Titania $0.40 | 13 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Timberwatch Elf $1.25 | 13 | 100.0% | 3.769 |
| Winding Way $0.25 | 13 | 100.0% | 3.923 |
| Lead the Stampede $0.08 | 13 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Nyxborn Hydra $0.01 | 13 | 100.0% | 2.769 |
| Quirion Ranger $0.60 | 13 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Elvish Vanguard $0.25 | 9 | 69.2% | 2.692 |
| Jaspera Sentinel $0.01 | 9 | 69.2% | 2.769 |
| Birchlore Rangers $0.23 | 8 | 61.5% | 2.462 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Green splash | 1 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $14.87
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Birchlore Rangers $0.23 | 100.0% | $0.23 |
| 2 | Elvish Mystic $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Fyndhorn Elves $1.00 | 100.0% | $1.00 |
| 4 | Jaspera Sentinel $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Llanowar Elves $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Nyxborn Hydra $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Quirion Ranger $0.60 | 100.0% | $0.60 |
| 4 | Elvish Vanguard $0.25 | 100.0% | $0.25 |
| 4 | Priest of Titania $0.40 | 100.0% | $0.40 |
| 4 | Timberwatch Elf $1.25 | 100.0% | $1.25 |
| 1 | Lys Alana Huntmaster $0.34 | 100.0% | $0.34 |
| 2 | Salt Road Packbeast $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Winding Way $0.25 | 100.0% | $0.25 |
| 4 | Lead the Stampede $0.08 | 100.0% | $0.08 |
| 2 | Distant Melody $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 14 | Forest $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
Sideboard · $6.32
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Masked Vandal $0.90 | 100.0% | $0.90 |
| 2 | Vitu-Ghazi Inspector $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Wellwisher $0.95 | 100.0% | $0.95 |
| 1 | Valakut Invoker $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Nylea's Disciple $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Blue Elemental Blast $0.50 | 100.0% | $0.50 |
| 1 | Dispel $0.21 | 100.0% | $0.21 |
| 2 | Negate $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
Consensus Price History
$20$22$24$26$28$30
Apr 2026MayJunJulAug
$23.45 · ▼ 1.6% over 180 days
Matchups
No recorded archetype-vs-archetype matches for this mode yet.
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Birchlore Rangers $0.23 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Distant Melody $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Elvish Mystic $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Elvish Vanguard $0.25 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Forest $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
14.00 | 14.00 | Core |
| Fyndhorn Elves $1.00 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Jaspera Sentinel $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Lead the Stampede $0.08 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Llanowar Elves $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Lys Alana Huntmaster $0.34 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Nyxborn Hydra $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Priest of Titania $0.40 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Quirion Ranger $0.60 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Salt Road Packbeast $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Timberwatch Elf $1.25 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Winding Way $0.25 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Blue Elemental Blast $0.50 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Dispel $0.21 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Masked Vandal $0.90 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Negate $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Nylea's Disciple $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Valakut Invoker $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Vitu-Ghazi Inspector $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Wellwisher $0.95 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
Recent Decks
Showing 1 of 1| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boquinha | Pauper League | 2026-09-01 | 5-0-0 | Green splash | 2% |