Standard v3 Group FEB675 (Enlightened Confidant, Liliana the Faultless) ⤴ Share image
9Decks in Window
5Tournaments
75.4%Record Win Rate
25.0%
Actual Match WR · 4 matches
95% CI 4.6%–69.9%
36.4%Actual Game WR
4Best Rank
67.5%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 8 decks, 8 from cuts
95% CI 48.5%–81.8%
—
Cut conversion
+3.7
Strength · how it works
0 full-field decks · 8 top-32 decks · 2 other
1%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 93%
$178.87Consensus 75 Price · 69/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amalia Benavides Aguirre $0.22 | 10 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Case of the Uneaten Feast $0.09 | 10 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Enlightened Confidant | 10 | 100.0% | 3.9 |
| Liliana the Faultless | 10 | 100.0% | 2.2 |
| Lunar Convocation $0.20 | 10 | 100.0% | 3.2 |
| Moseo, Vein's New Dean $0.36 | 10 | 100.0% | 3.1 |
| Erode $4.50 | 10 | 100.0% | 2.6 |
| Haliya, Guided by Light $2.37 | 10 | 100.0% | 3.8 |
| Hinterland Sanctifier $0.01 | 10 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Starscape Cleric $0.51 | 10 | 100.0% | 2.6 |
| Bitter Triumph $0.01 | 6 | 60.0% | 1.2 |
| Emptiness $0.49 | 6 | 60.0% | 0.7 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Orzhov | 9 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $115.70
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Hinterland Sanctifier $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Liliana the Faultless | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Amalia Benavides Aguirre $0.22 | 100.0% | $0.22 |
| 4 | Enlightened Confidant | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Starscape Cleric $0.51 | 55.6% | $0.51 |
| 4 | Haliya, Guided by Light $2.37 | 88.9% | $2.37 |
| 3 | Moseo, Vein's New Dean $0.36 | 100.0% | $0.36 |
| 1 | Zoraline, Cosmos Caller $0.09 | 55.6% | $0.09 |
| 1 | Emptiness $0.49 | 55.6% | $0.49 |
| 4 | Case of the Uneaten Feast $0.09 | 100.0% | $0.09 |
| 3 | Lunar Convocation $0.20 | 88.9% | $0.20 |
| 3 | Erode $4.50 | 66.7% | $4.50 |
| 2 | Bitter Triumph $0.01 | 66.7% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Bleachbone Verge $7.00 | 88.9% | $7.00 |
| 4 | Concealed Courtyard $0.50 | 66.7% | $0.50 |
| 1 | Dalkovan Encampment $0.25 | 88.9% | $0.25 |
| 4 | Godless Shrine $7.20 | 100.0% | $7.20 |
| 2 | Multiversal Passage $4.77 | 100.0% | $4.77 |
| 3 | Plains $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Shattered Sanctum $1.00 | 66.7% | $1.00 |
| 4 | Starting Town $8.00 | 100.0% | $8.00 |
| 1 | Swamp $0.01 | 88.9% | $0.01 |
Sideboard · $63.17
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Curious Farm Animals $0.01 | 88.9% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Starscape Cleric $0.51 | 55.6% | $0.51 |
| 1 | M.O.D.O.K. $1.95 | 44.4% | $1.95 |
| 1 | Overlord of the Balemurk $17.39 | 44.4% | $17.39 |
| 1 | Elspeth, Storm Slayer $39.01 | 55.6% | $39.01 |
| 1 | Lunar Convocation $0.20 | 55.6% | $0.20 |
| 3 | Duress $0.01 | 55.6% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Requisition Raid $0.04 | 66.7% | $0.04 |
| 3 | Strategic Betrayal $0.01 | 66.7% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Decorum Dissertation $3.99 | 88.9% | $3.99 |
Consensus Price History
$140$160$180$200$220
May 2026JunJulAugSepOct
$174.94 · ▼ 7.8% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimir Excruciator | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Izzet Prowess | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Izzet Spellementals | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Mardu Discard | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amalia Benavides Aguirre $0.22 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Bleachbone Verge $7.00 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Case of the Uneaten Feast $0.09 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Concealed Courtyard $0.50 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.67 | 3.67 | Core |
| Enlightened Confidant | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Erode $4.50 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.57 | 2.56 | Core |
| Godless Shrine $7.20 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Haliya, Guided by Light $2.37 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.89 | 3.89 | Core |
| Hinterland Sanctifier $0.01 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Liliana the Faultless | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.10 | 2.11 | Core |
| Lunar Convocation $0.20 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.23 | 3.22 | Core |
| Moseo, Vein's New Dean $0.36 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.10 | 3.11 | Core |
| Multiversal Passage $4.77 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.75 | 2.78 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.33 | 3.33 | Core |
| Starscape Cleric $0.51 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.66 | 2.67 | Core |
| Starting Town $8.00 | main | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Strategic Betrayal $0.01 | sideboard | 9 w 8.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.67 | 2.67 | Core |
| Dalkovan Encampment $0.25 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
89.4% raw 88.9% |
0.89 | 1.00 | Core |
| Swamp $0.01 | main | 8 w 7.8 |
89.6% raw 88.9% |
0.90 | 1.00 | Core |
| Curious Farm Animals $0.01 | sideboard | 8 w 7.8 |
89.4% raw 88.9% |
1.79 | 2.00 | Core |
| Decorum Dissertation $3.99 | sideboard | 8 w 7.8 |
89.6% raw 88.9% |
0.90 | 1.00 | Core |
| Duress $0.01 | sideboard | 8 w 7.8 |
89.4% raw 88.9% |
2.25 | 2.50 | Core |
| Bitter Triumph $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
67.4% raw 66.7% |
1.35 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Shattered Sanctum $1.00 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
67.7% raw 66.7% |
0.78 | 1.17 | Flex |
| Requisition Raid $0.04 | sideboard | 6 w 5.9 |
68.0% raw 66.7% |
0.68 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Emptiness $0.49 | main | 5 w 5.0 |
57.0% raw 55.6% |
0.57 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Zoraline, Cosmos Caller $0.09 | main | 5 w 5.0 |
57.0% raw 55.6% |
0.57 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Elspeth, Storm Slayer $39.01 | sideboard | 5 w 4.7 |
54.4% raw 55.6% |
0.54 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Lunar Convocation $0.20 | sideboard | 5 w 4.9 |
56.0% raw 55.6% |
0.77 | 1.40 | Flex |
| Starscape Cleric $0.51 | sideboard | 5 w 5.0 |
57.0% raw 55.6% |
0.68 | 1.20 | Flex |
| M.O.D.O.K. $1.95 | sideboard | 4 w 4.0 |
45.6% raw 44.4% |
0.46 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Overlord of the Balemurk $17.39 | sideboard | 4 w 4.0 |
45.6% raw 44.4% |
0.46 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Seam Rip $0.01 | sideboard | 4 w 3.7 |
43.0% raw 44.4% |
0.64 | 1.50 | Flex |
| Settle the Wreckage $0.18 | sideboard | 4 w 4.0 |
45.6% raw 44.4% |
0.46 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Voice of Victory $16.30 | sideboard | 4 w 3.8 |
43.7% raw 44.4% |
0.87 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Essence Channeler $0.25 | main | 3 w 2.8 |
32.6% raw 33.3% |
0.76 | 2.33 | Occasional |
| Seam Rip $0.01 | main | 3 w 2.8 |
32.3% raw 33.3% |
0.65 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Ajani Resolute | sideboard | 3 w 2.8 |
32.6% raw 33.3% |
0.43 | 1.33 | Occasional |
| Shoot the Sheriff $0.14 | sideboard | 2 w 1.9 |
22.0% raw 22.2% |
0.44 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Deep-Cavern Bat $0.13 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
10.6% raw 11.1% |
0.21 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim $0.05 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
11.0% raw 11.1% |
0.11 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Cathar Commando $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
10.6% raw 11.1% |
0.32 | 3.00 | Occasional |
| Clarion Conqueror $1.66 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
10.4% raw 11.1% |
0.10 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Enduring Innocence $2.50 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
10.6% raw 11.1% |
0.11 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Erode $4.50 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
10.6% raw 11.1% |
0.11 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Ghost Vacuum $2.50 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
10.6% raw 11.1% |
0.21 | 2.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 9 of 9| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morenothings | Standard League | 2026-10-17 | 5-0-0 | Orzhov | 1% | |
| Scorpion100 | Standard Challenge 32 | 2026-10-16 | 4 | 5-3-0 | Orzhov | 1% |
| xfile | Standard Challenge 32 | 2026-10-16 | 6 | 5-2-0 | Orzhov | 10% |
| ausbench | Standard Challenge 32 | 2026-10-16 | 9 | 3-0-0 | Orzhov | 1% |
| HouseOfManaMTG | Standard Challenge 32 | 2026-10-16 | 15 | 4-2-0 | Orzhov | 5% |
| jakobpablo | Standard Challenge 32 | 2026-10-16 | 7 | 5-2-0 | Orzhov | 1% |
| HouseOfManaMTG | Standard Challenge 32 | 2026-10-16 | 18 | 2-3-0 | Orzhov | 5% |
| stefansson30952 | Standard League | 2026-10-16 | 5-0-0 | Orzhov | 1% | |
| bBelcampo | Standard Challenge 32 | 2026-10-13 | 15 | 4-2-0 | Orzhov | 8% |