Pauper v3 Group B3F593 (Ride's End, Bender's Waterskin) ⤴ Share image
1Decks in Window
1Tournaments
66.7%Record Win Rate
Actual Match WR
Actual Game WR
3Best Rank
50.5%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 22 decks, 6 from cuts
95% CI 40.0%–61.0%
0.59×
Cut conversion · 2 cut decks vs 7 expected
-2.6
Strength · how it works
4 full-field decks · 0 top-32 decks · 3 other
6%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 73%
$35.71Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Archaeomancer $0.02 | 24 | 100.0% | 2.25 |
| Bender's Waterskin $0.01 | 24 | 100.0% | 1.917 |
| Ephemerate $3.50 | 24 | 100.0% | 3.375 |
| Preordain $0.01 | 24 | 100.0% | 3.5 |
| Ride's End $0.01 | 24 | 100.0% | 1.542 |
| Union of the Third Path $0.05 | 24 | 100.0% | 1.458 |
| Counterspell $0.25 | 24 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Lórien Revealed $2.00 | 24 | 100.0% | 3.792 |
| Mulldrifter $0.01 | 24 | 100.0% | 3.417 |
| Murmuring Mystic $0.05 | 24 | 100.0% | 1.875 |
| Augur of Bolas $0.03 | 23 | 95.0% | 3.292 |
| Dispel $0.20 | 23 | 95.0% | 1.708 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Jeskai | 1 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $23.17
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Augur of Bolas $0.03 | 100.0% | $0.03 |
| 2 | Archaeomancer $0.02 | 100.0% | $0.02 |
| 2 | Murmuring Mystic $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 3 | Mulldrifter $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Rustvale Bridge $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Silverbluff Bridge $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Dispel $0.20 | 100.0% | $0.20 |
| 3 | Ephemerate $3.50 | 100.0% | $3.50 |
| 4 | Galvanic Discharge $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Counterspell $0.25 | 100.0% | $0.25 |
| 1 | Thraben Charm $0.19 | 100.0% | $0.19 |
| 1 | Breath Weapon $1.49 | 100.0% | $1.49 |
| 1 | Union of the Third Path $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 2 | Ride's End $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Preordain $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Cleansing Wildfire $0.24 | 100.0% | $0.24 |
| 4 | Lórien Revealed $2.00 | 100.0% | $2.00 |
| 1 | Idyllic Beachfront $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 6 | Island $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Molten Tributary $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Mountain $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Perilous Landscape $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Plains $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
Sideboard · $12.54
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Campfire $0.86 | 100.0% | $0.86 |
| 4 | Blue Elemental Blast $0.53 | 100.0% | $0.53 |
| 4 | Red Elemental Blast $1.00 | 100.0% | $1.00 |
| 2 | Thraben Charm $0.19 | 100.0% | $0.19 |
| 2 | Breath Weapon $1.49 | 100.0% | $1.49 |
| 2 | Vandalblast $1.10 | 100.0% | $1.10 |
Consensus Price History
$32$35$38$40$42$45
Jun 2026JulAugSepOctNov
$37.77 · ▲ 3.1% over 180 days
Matchups
No recorded archetype-vs-archetype matches for this mode yet.
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Archaeomancer $0.02 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Augur of Bolas $0.03 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Breath Weapon $1.49 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Cleansing Wildfire $0.24 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Counterspell $0.25 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Dispel $0.20 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Ephemerate $3.50 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Galvanic Discharge $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Idyllic Beachfront $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Island $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
6.00 | 6.00 | Core |
| Lórien Revealed $2.00 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Molten Tributary $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Mountain $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Mulldrifter $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Murmuring Mystic $0.05 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Perilous Landscape $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Preordain $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Ride's End $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Rustvale Bridge $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Silverbluff Bridge $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Thraben Charm $0.19 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Union of the Third Path $0.05 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Blue Elemental Blast $0.53 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Breath Weapon $1.49 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Campfire $0.86 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Red Elemental Blast $1.00 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Thraben Charm $0.19 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Vandalblast $1.10 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
Recent Decks
Showing 1 of 1| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Austin, Harmon | ATL Pauper League - EAV - Week 4 | 2026-11-05 | 3 | 2-1-0 | Jeskai | 6% |