Standard v3 Group EC59DB (Dwalin, Weaponmaster, Lavaspur Boots) ⤴ Share image
5Decks in Window
5Tournaments
30.0%Record Win Rate
0.0%
Actual Match WR · 2 matches
95% CI 0.0%–65.8%
33.3%Actual Game WR
8Best Rank
42.5%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 7 decks, 1 from cuts
95% CI 25.8%–60.2%
0.76×
Cut conversion · 1 cut decks vs 3 expected
-2.3
Strength · how it works
6 full-field decks · 1 top-32 decks · 0 other
3%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
80% stock · coherence 85%
$349.86Consensus 75 Price · 73/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | 7 | 100.0% | 2.714 |
| Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Dáin's Company $0.05 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | 7 | 100.0% | 3.857 |
| Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | 7 | 100.0% | 3.143 |
| Skateboard $0.10 | 7 | 100.0% | 1.571 |
| Leyline Axe $1.99 | 6 | 85.7% | 3.143 |
| Thorin, Mountain-king $1.34 | 6 | 85.7% | 3.0 |
| Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | 5 | 71.4% | 2.571 |
| Basilisk Collar $2.50 | 4 | 57.1% | 1.143 |
| Bofur, Reliable Guardian $0.01 | 4 | 57.1% | 1.143 |
| Giantcraft Helm | 4 | 57.1% | 1.143 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Boros | 5 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $269.52
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Bofur, Reliable Guardian $0.01 | 80.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | 100.0% | $0.15 |
| 4 | Dáin's Company $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 4 | Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | 100.0% | $0.23 |
| 4 | Thorin, Mountain-king $1.34 | 80.0% | $1.34 |
| 2 | Basilisk Collar $2.50 | 80.0% | $2.50 |
| 4 | Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | 80.0% | $0.35 |
| 4 | Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | 80.0% | $0.70 |
| 2 | Skateboard $0.10 | 80.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Leyline Axe $1.99 | 80.0% | $1.99 |
| 4 | Cavern of Souls $43.25 | 80.0% | $43.25 |
| 4 | Inspiring Vantage $0.75 | 100.0% | $0.75 |
| 1 | Multiversal Passage $4.71 | 80.0% | $4.71 |
| 1 | Plains $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Sacred Foundry $8.00 | 100.0% | $8.00 |
| 4 | Sunbillow Verge $8.00 | 100.0% | $8.00 |
| 4 | The Lonely Mountain $0.15 | 80.0% | $0.15 |
| 2 | Giantcraft Helm | 80.0% |
Sideboard · $80.34
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Shattered Acolyte $0.01 | 80.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | The Queen of Dale $15.70 | 80.0% | $15.70 |
| 2 | Voice of Victory $16.30 | 80.0% | $16.30 |
| 2 | Chainsaw $0.43 | 80.0% | $0.43 |
| 2 | Rest in Peace $0.20 | 80.0% | $0.20 |
| 3 | Erode $5.00 | 80.0% | $5.00 |
| 1 | Anzrag's Rampage $0.05 | 80.0% | $0.05 |
Consensus Price History
$300$400$500$600$700
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$356.84 · ▼ 42.5% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azorius Momo | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Dimir Midrange | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dáin's Company $0.05 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.30 | 2.40 | Core |
| Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Inspiring Vantage $0.75 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.55 | 3.40 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.30 | 1.40 | Core |
| Sacred Foundry $8.00 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Skateboard $0.10 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.85 | 1.80 | Core |
| Sunbillow Verge $8.00 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| The Lonely Mountain $0.15 | main | 5 w 4.6 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.70 | 3.60 | Core |
| Basilisk Collar $2.50 | main | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
1.70 | 2.00 | Core |
| Bofur, Reliable Guardian $0.01 | main | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
1.70 | 2.00 | Core |
| Cavern of Souls $43.25 | main | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
3.40 | 4.00 | Core |
| Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | main | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
3.40 | 4.00 | Core |
| Giantcraft Helm | main | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
1.70 | 2.00 | Core |
| Leyline Axe $1.99 | main | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
3.40 | 4.00 | Core |
| Multiversal Passage $4.71 | main | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
0.85 | 1.00 | Core |
| Thorin, Mountain-king $1.34 | main | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
3.40 | 4.00 | Core |
| Anzrag's Rampage $0.05 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
0.85 | 1.00 | Core |
| Chainsaw $0.43 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
1.70 | 2.00 | Core |
| Erode $5.00 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
2.55 | 3.00 | Core |
| Rest in Peace $0.20 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
1.70 | 2.00 | Core |
| Shattered Acolyte $0.01 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
2.55 | 3.00 | Core |
| The Queen of Dale $15.70 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
1.70 | 2.00 | Core |
| Voice of Victory $16.30 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
85.0% raw 80.0% |
1.70 | 2.00 | Core |
| Cloud, Midgar Mercenary $16.00 | main | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.30 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Diamond Pick-Axe $0.46 | main | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.60 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Dragoon's Lance $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.60 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Lightning Helix $0.10 | main | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.60 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Lorehold Charm $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.30 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Mountain $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.75 | 5.00 | Occasional |
| Practiced Offense $0.30 | main | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.30 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| The Queen of Dale $15.70 | main | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.30 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Essence Burn $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.60 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Hardlight Containment $0.04 | sideboard | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.45 | 3.00 | Occasional |
| Refute Destiny $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.60 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Solitary Cell $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.7 |
15.0% raw 20.0% |
0.60 | 4.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 5 of 5| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vsntw | 标准杯2 / Standard Cup 2 | 2026-10-31 | 260 | 0-1-0 | Boros | 31% |
| Pompuskaya | Standard Challenge 16 | 2026-10-29 | 26 | 0-2-0 | Boros | 3% |
| Pompuskaya | Standard Challenge 16 | 2026-10-28 | 8 | 3-3-0 | Boros | 3% |
| Pompuskaya | Standard Challenge 16 | 2026-10-28 | 8 | 3-3-0 | Boros | 3% |
| Pompuskaya | Standard Challenge 16 | 2026-10-28 | 8 | 3-3-0 | Boros | 3% |