Standard v3 Group E999B4 (Raubahn, Bull of Ala Mhigo, Dwalin, Weaponmaster) ⤴ Share image
3Decks in Window
3Tournaments
33.3%Record Win Rate
36.4%
Actual Match WR · 11 matches
95% CI 15.2%–64.6%
40.7%Actual Game WR
47Best Rank
42.0%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 17 decks, 8 from cuts
95% CI 29.0%–55.5%
1.78×
Cut conversion · 10 cut decks vs 3 expected
+1.4
Strength · how it works
7 full-field decks · 10 top-32 decks · 4 other
4%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 92%
$237.29Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | 21 | 100.0% | 3.857 |
| Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | 21 | 100.0% | 2.095 |
| Dáin's Company $0.05 | 21 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | 21 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | 21 | 100.0% | 3.571 |
| Raubahn, Bull of Ala Mhigo $0.10 | 21 | 100.0% | 2.19 |
| Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | 21 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Leyline Axe $1.99 | 21 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Thorin, Mountain-king $1.34 | 21 | 100.0% | 3.905 |
| Giott, King of the Dwarves $0.01 | 10 | 47.6% | 0.952 |
| Giantcraft Helm | 9 | 42.9% | 1.238 |
| Basilisk Collar $2.50 | 8 | 38.1% | 0.762 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Boros | 3 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $178.98
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Warden of the Inner Sky $0.09 | 100.0% | $0.09 |
| 2 | Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | 100.0% | $0.15 |
| 4 | Dáin's Company $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 4 | Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | 100.0% | $0.23 |
| 2 | Raubahn, Bull of Ala Mhigo $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Thorin, Mountain-king $1.34 | 100.0% | $1.34 |
| 2 | Basilisk Collar $2.50 | 100.0% | $2.50 |
| 4 | Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | 100.0% | $0.35 |
| 3 | Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | 100.0% | $0.70 |
| 1 | Iron Man Armor $1.00 | 100.0% | $1.00 |
| 4 | Leyline Axe $1.99 | 100.0% | $1.99 |
| 2 | Cavern of Souls $43.25 | 100.0% | $43.25 |
| 4 | Inspiring Vantage $0.75 | 100.0% | $0.75 |
| 4 | Plains $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Sacred Foundry $8.00 | 100.0% | $8.00 |
| 4 | Sunbillow Verge $8.00 | 100.0% | $8.00 |
| 4 | The Lonely Mountain $0.15 | 100.0% | $0.15 |
Sideboard · $58.31
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Shattered Acolyte $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | The Queen of Dale $15.70 | 100.0% | $15.70 |
| 1 | Fíli the Pathfinder $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Sunspine Lynx $0.96 | 100.0% | $0.96 |
| 2 | Chainsaw $0.43 | 100.0% | $0.43 |
| 1 | Mjölnir, Hammer of Thor $13.50 | 100.0% | $13.50 |
| 3 | Rest in Peace $0.20 | 100.0% | $0.20 |
| 2 | Erode $5.00 | 100.0% | $5.00 |
Consensus Price History
$200$300$400$500
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$241.02 · ▼ 49.6% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimir Midrange | 2 | 1 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
20.0% |
| Mono-Green Landfall | 2 | 2 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Boros Dragons | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Four-Color Control | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Izzet Spellementals | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Standard v3 Group 5B06C0 (Pinnacle Starcage, No More Lies) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Standard v3 Group 7AB619 (Lich's Relic, Dissection Practice) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Standard v3 Group F77E32 (Stinging Vitriol, Stingerquill Charm) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Token Sacrifice Combo | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basilisk Collar $2.50 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Cavern of Souls $43.25 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Dáin's Company $0.05 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Inspiring Vantage $0.75 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Iron Man Armor $1.00 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Leyline Axe $1.99 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Raubahn, Bull of Ala Mhigo $0.10 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Sacred Foundry $8.00 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sunbillow Verge $8.00 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| The Lonely Mountain $0.15 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Thorin, Mountain-king $1.34 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Warden of the Inner Sky $0.09 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Chainsaw $0.43 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Erode $5.00 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Fíli the Pathfinder $0.01 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Mjölnir, Hammer of Thor $13.50 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Rest in Peace $0.20 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Shattered Acolyte $0.01 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Sunspine Lynx $0.96 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| The Queen of Dale $15.70 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
Recent Decks
Showing 3 of 3| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fantuan | 标准杯2 / Standard Cup 2 | 2026-10-31 | 47 | 3-2-0 | Boros | 4% |
| Fantuan | 聚光灯系列赛:现实裂界 Magic Spotlight: Fracture | 2026-10-31 | 638 | 2-3-0 | Boros | 4% |
| Fantuan | 标准杯1 / Standard Cup 1 | 2026-10-30 | 320 | 0-2-0 | Boros | 4% |