Standard v3 Group E999B4 (Raubahn, Bull of Ala Mhigo, Dwalin, Weaponmaster) ⤴ Share image
4Decks in Window
3Tournaments
25.0%Record Win Rate
33.3%
Actual Match WR · 12 matches
95% CI 13.8%–60.9%
40.0%Actual Game WR
47Best Rank
42.5%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 18 decks, 8 from cuts
95% CI 29.5%–55.5%
1.66×
Cut conversion · 10 cut decks vs 4 expected
+1.1
Strength · how it works
8 full-field decks · 10 top-32 decks · 4 other
4%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
75% stock · coherence 90%
$234.96Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | 22 | 100.0% | 3.682 |
| Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | 22 | 100.0% | 2.182 |
| Dáin's Company $0.05 | 22 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | 22 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | 22 | 100.0% | 3.455 |
| Raubahn, Bull of Ala Mhigo $0.10 | 22 | 100.0% | 2.091 |
| Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | 22 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Leyline Axe $1.99 | 22 | 100.0% | 3.818 |
| Thorin, Mountain-king $1.06 | 22 | 100.0% | 3.727 |
| Giott, King of the Dwarves $0.01 | 10 | 47.6% | 0.909 |
| Giantcraft Helm | 9 | 42.9% | 1.182 |
| Basilisk Collar $2.50 | 8 | 38.1% | 0.727 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Boros | 4 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $177.94
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Warden of the Inner Sky $0.09 | 75.0% | $0.09 |
| 2 | Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | 100.0% | $0.15 |
| 4 | Dáin's Company $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 4 | Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | 100.0% | $0.23 |
| 2 | Raubahn, Bull of Ala Mhigo $0.10 | 75.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Thorin, Mountain-king $1.06 | 75.0% | $1.06 |
| 2 | Basilisk Collar $2.50 | 75.0% | $2.50 |
| 4 | Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | 75.0% | $0.35 |
| 3 | Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | 75.0% | $0.70 |
| 1 | Iron Man Armor $1.00 | 75.0% | $1.00 |
| 4 | Leyline Axe $1.99 | 75.0% | $1.99 |
| 2 | Cavern of Souls $43.25 | 75.0% | $43.25 |
| 4 | Inspiring Vantage $0.75 | 100.0% | $0.75 |
| 4 | Plains $0.01 | 75.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Sacred Foundry $8.00 | 100.0% | $8.00 |
| 4 | Sunbillow Verge $8.00 | 100.0% | $8.00 |
| 4 | The Lonely Mountain $0.17 | 75.0% | $0.17 |
Sideboard · $57.02
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Shattered Acolyte $0.01 | 75.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | The Queen of Dale $15.01 | 75.0% | $15.01 |
| 1 | Fíli the Pathfinder $0.01 | 75.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Sunspine Lynx $0.96 | 75.0% | $0.96 |
| 2 | Chainsaw $0.43 | 75.0% | $0.43 |
| 1 | Mjölnir, Hammer of Thor $13.50 | 75.0% | $13.50 |
| 3 | Rest in Peace $0.23 | 75.0% | $0.23 |
| 2 | Erode $5.00 | 75.0% | $5.00 |
Consensus Price History
$200$300$400$500
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$241.32 · ▼ 45.2% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimir Midrange | 3 | 2 | 0-3 |
0.0%
0.0%–56.1% CI
|
25.0% |
| Mono-Green Landfall | 2 | 2 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Boros Dragons | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Four-Color Control | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Izzet Spellementals | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Standard v3 Group 5B06C0 (Pinnacle Starcage, No More Lies) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Standard v3 Group 7AB619 (Lich's Relic, Dissection Practice) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Standard v3 Group F77E32 (Stinging Vitriol, Stingerquill Charm) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Token Sacrifice Combo | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dáin's Company $0.05 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Dwalin, Weaponmaster $0.15 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.36 | 2.50 | Core |
| Dwarven Mauler $0.01 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Inspiring Vantage $0.75 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Kíli the Resourceful $0.23 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Lavaspur Boots $0.70 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.64 | 2.50 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.82 | 3.75 | Core |
| Sacred Foundry $8.00 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sunbillow Verge $8.00 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| The Lonely Mountain $0.17 | main | 4 w 3.5 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.64 | 3.50 | Core |
| Basilisk Collar $2.50 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
1.64 | 2.00 | Core |
| Cavern of Souls $43.25 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
1.64 | 2.00 | Core |
| Dragonfire Blade $0.35 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
3.29 | 4.00 | Core |
| Iron Man Armor $1.00 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
0.82 | 1.00 | Core |
| Leyline Axe $1.99 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
3.29 | 4.00 | Core |
| Raubahn, Bull of Ala Mhigo $0.10 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
1.64 | 2.00 | Core |
| Thorin, Mountain-king $1.06 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
3.29 | 4.00 | Core |
| Warden of the Inner Sky $0.09 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
3.29 | 4.00 | Core |
| Chainsaw $0.43 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
1.64 | 2.00 | Core |
| Erode $5.00 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
1.64 | 2.00 | Core |
| Fíli the Pathfinder $0.01 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
0.82 | 1.00 | Core |
| Mjölnir, Hammer of Thor $13.50 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
0.82 | 1.00 | Core |
| Rest in Peace $0.23 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
2.47 | 3.00 | Core |
| Shattered Acolyte $0.01 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
1.64 | 2.00 | Core |
| Sunspine Lynx $0.96 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
1.64 | 2.00 | Core |
| The Queen of Dale $15.01 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
82.2% raw 75.0% |
1.64 | 2.00 | Core |
| Cloud, Midgar Mercenary $17.25 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.36 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Diamond Pick-Axe $0.46 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.71 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Dragoon's Lance $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.71 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Lightning Helix $0.10 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.71 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Lorehold Charm $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.36 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Mountain $0.01 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.89 | 5.00 | Occasional |
| Practiced Offense $0.30 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.36 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Skateboard $0.10 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.18 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| The Queen of Dale $15.01 | main | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.36 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Essence Burn $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.71 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Hardlight Containment $0.04 | sideboard | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.53 | 3.00 | Occasional |
| Refute Destiny $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.71 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Solitary Cell $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.6 |
17.8% raw 25.0% |
0.71 | 4.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 4 of 4| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fantuan | 标准杯2 / Standard Cup 2 | 2026-10-31 | 47 | 3-2-0 | Boros | 4% |
| vsntw | 标准杯2 / Standard Cup 2 | 2026-10-31 | 260 | 0-1-0 | Boros | 38% |
| Fantuan | 聚光灯系列赛:现实裂界 Magic Spotlight: Fracture | 2026-10-31 | 638 | 2-3-0 | Boros | 4% |
| Fantuan | 标准杯1 / Standard Cup 1 | 2026-10-30 | 320 | 0-2-0 | Boros | 4% |