Standard v3 Group 70250E (Brightglass Gearhulk, Pawpatch Recruit) ⤴ Share image
1Decks in Window
1Tournaments
25.0%Record Win Rate
0.0%
Actual Match WR · 1 matches
95% CI 0.0%–79.3%
0.0%Actual Game WR
208Best Rank
—
Adjusted WR (90d)
—
Cut conversion
—
Strength · how it works
3 full-field decks · 0 top-32 decks · 0 other
0%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 100%
$198.02Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brightglass Gearhulk $2.65 | 11 | 100.0% | 3.636 |
| Llanowar Elves $0.04 | 11 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Pawpatch Recruit $0.15 | 11 | 100.0% | 3.455 |
| Practiced Offense $0.30 | 11 | 100.0% | 2.909 |
| Seam Rip $0.01 | 11 | 100.0% | 2.364 |
| Surrak, Elusive Hunter $0.24 | 11 | 100.0% | 1.636 |
| Meltstrider's Resolve $0.01 | 7 | 66.7% | 1.091 |
| Leatherhead, Swamp Stalker $0.09 | 5 | 46.7% | 1.636 |
| Bejeweled Warg $0.09 | 4 | 40.0% | 1.818 |
| Collector's Cage $0.25 | 4 | 40.0% | 1.091 |
| Elspeth, Storm Slayer $43.00 | 4 | 40.0% | 0.818 |
| Bushwhack $0.05 | 4 | 33.3% | 0.273 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Selesnya | 1 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $197.87
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Llanowar Elves $0.04 | 100.0% | $0.04 |
| 1 | Nurturing Pixie $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 4 | Pawpatch Recruit $0.15 | 100.0% | $0.15 |
| 3 | Sandstorm Salvager $0.50 | 100.0% | $0.50 |
| 3 | Sanguine Evangelist $0.09 | 100.0% | $0.09 |
| 3 | Brightglass Gearhulk $2.65 | 100.0% | $2.65 |
| 2 | Craterhoof Behemoth $19.18 | 100.0% | $19.18 |
| 2 | Elspeth, Storm Slayer $43.00 | 100.0% | $43.00 |
| 1 | Dusk Rose Reliquary $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Collector's Cage $0.25 | 100.0% | $0.25 |
| 4 | Seam Rip $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Sheltered by Ghosts $0.79 | 100.0% | $0.79 |
| 8 | Forest $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Hushwood Verge $5.00 | 100.0% | $5.00 |
| 7 | Plains $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Restless Prairie $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Starting Town $10.83 | 100.0% | $10.83 |
Consensus Price History
$150$160$170$180$190$200
Jun 2026JulAugSepOctNov
$199.18 · ▲ 12.5% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimir Midrange | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brightglass Gearhulk $2.65 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Collector's Cage $0.25 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Craterhoof Behemoth $19.18 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Dusk Rose Reliquary $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Elspeth, Storm Slayer $43.00 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Forest $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
8.00 | 8.00 | Core |
| Hushwood Verge $5.00 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Llanowar Elves $0.04 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Nurturing Pixie $0.05 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Pawpatch Recruit $0.15 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
7.00 | 7.00 | Core |
| Restless Prairie $0.10 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Sandstorm Salvager $0.50 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Sanguine Evangelist $0.09 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Seam Rip $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sheltered by Ghosts $0.79 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Starting Town $10.83 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Forest $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
8.00 | 8.00 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
7.00 | 7.00 | Core |
Recent Decks
Showing 1 of 1| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kefei | 标准杯3 / Standard Cup 3 | 2026-11-01 | 208 | 0-1-1 | Selesnya | 0% |