Format Staples ⤴ Share image
150Displayed Cards
222Ranked Top-25% Decks
All · MainCards · Board
breadth × depth × copiesStaple Rating (rogueness-weighted)
| Card | Rating v | Breadth | Depth | Inclusion | Trend | Decks | Copies | Archetypes | Top 25% Conv. | Current Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arid Mesa $22.25 defining land | 28.4 | 47.5% | 84.6% | 40.4% | +6.3 pp | 392 | 1106 2.82 avg |
32 / 33 |
0.96×
85 top-quarter decks
|
$22.25 |
| Lightning Bolt $0.25 defining | 27.6 | 33.9% | 91.5% | 31.3% | +5.6 pp | 305 | 1088 3.57 avg |
23 / 26 |
0.92×
63 top-quarter decks
|
$0.25 |
| Flooded Strand $10.00 defining land | 27.4 | 35.0% | 90.2% | 32.2% | -1.6 pp | 321 | 1115 3.47 avg |
29 / 32 |
0.95×
69 top-quarter decks
|
$10.00 |
| Mishra's Bauble $1.00 | 24.7 | 24.7% | 100.0% | 25.1% | +4.0 pp | 247 | 988 4.00 avg |
19 / 22 |
1.11×
61 top-quarter decks
|
$1.00 |
| Bloodstained Mire $16.61 land | 22.4 | 29.9% | 89.6% | 27.0% | +6.5 pp | 264 | 882 3.34 avg |
30 / 33 |
0.93×
55 top-quarter decks
|
$16.61 |
| Urza's Saga $31.99 land | 21.4 | 21.7% | 99.8% | 22.1% | -4.1 pp | 217 | 856 3.94 avg |
10 / 11 |
1.34×
65 top-quarter decks
|
$31.99 |
| Thoughtseize $4.80 | 20.4 | 23.5% | 93.9% | 23.6% | +5.4 pp | 231 | 854 3.70 avg |
21 / 26 |
1.11×
58 top-quarter decks
|
$4.80 |
| Marsh Flats $29.01 land | 17.7 | 30.2% | 85.1% | 26.1% | +6.5 pp | 254 | 700 2.76 avg |
20 / 22 |
0.99×
57 top-quarter decks
|
$29.01 |
| Kozilek's Command $6.00 | 17.7 | 17.8% | 99.7% | 17.8% | -3.8 pp | 171 | 684 4.00 avg |
15 / 16 |
1.26×
49 top-quarter decks
|
$6.00 |
| Eldrazi Temple $2.00 land | 17.0 | 17.6% | 98.1% | 17.3% | -4.1 pp | 166 | 657 3.96 avg |
13 / 14 |
1.30×
49 top-quarter decks
|
$2.00 |
| Solitude $32.20 | 16.1 | 17.1% | 98.4% | 18.0% | -4.0 pp | 182 | 694 3.81 avg |
16 / 18 |
0.96×
39 top-quarter decks
|
$32.20 |
| Ugin's Labyrinth $11.00 land | 16.0 | 17.2% | 98.5% | 17.0% | -3.9 pp | 163 | 617 3.79 avg |
13 / 13 |
1.23×
46 top-quarter decks
|
$11.00 |
| Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer $36.28 | 15.4 | 16.7% | 96.8% | 16.6% | +1.3 pp | 165 | 629 3.81 avg |
11 / 14 |
0.80×
30 top-quarter decks
|
$36.28 |
| Wooded Foothills $14.99 land | 15.1 | 27.4% | 81.2% | 22.8% | -1.3 pp | 223 | 603 2.70 avg |
32 / 35 |
0.93×
47 top-quarter decks
|
$14.99 |
| Malevolent Rumble $0.26 | 15.0 | 17.3% | 91.2% | 16.3% | -4.8 pp | 156 | 592 3.79 avg |
10 / 11 |
1.24×
44 top-quarter decks
|
$0.26 |
| Sowing Mycospawn $0.90 | 14.6 | 16.6% | 88.6% | 14.7% | -4.5 pp | 141 | 561 3.98 avg |
8 / 8 |
1.37×
44 top-quarter decks
|
$0.90 |
| Quantum Riddler $24.00 | 14.0 | 18.3% | 92.1% | 18.5% | -2.6 pp | 190 | 630 3.32 avg |
15 / 19 |
0.88×
37 top-quarter decks
|
$24.00 |
| Street Wraith $0.04 | 13.4 | 14.2% | 94.9% | 13.6% | +8.6 pp | 129 | 513 3.98 avg |
7 / 8 |
1.10×
32 top-quarter decks
|
$0.04 |
| Polluted Delta $17.00 land | 13.1 | 29.8% | 68.9% | 23.1% | +0.4 pp | 233 | 595 2.55 avg |
28 / 37 |
0.97×
51 top-quarter decks
|
$17.00 |
| Scalding Tarn $33.97 land | 12.2 | 28.3% | 69.8% | 22.8% | -4.2 pp | 232 | 571 2.46 avg |
36 / 42 |
0.82×
43 top-quarter decks
|
$33.97 |
| Steam Vents $8.75 land | 12.1 | 31.5% | 88.5% | 29.9% | -2.3 pp | 299 | 517 1.73 avg |
28 / 33 |
0.85×
56 top-quarter decks
|
$8.75 |
| Nethergoyf $3.74 | 11.8 | 11.9% | 99.6% | 12.1% | +8.8 pp | 115 | 458 3.98 avg |
9 / 10 |
1.23×
32 top-quarter decks
|
$3.74 |
| Dark Matter Manipulator | 11.7 | 12.1% | 97.9% | 12.2% | +8.9 pp | 116 | 459 3.96 avg |
8 / 9 |
1.11×
29 top-quarter decks
|
|
| Emrakul, the Promised End $21.00 | 11.7 | 12.5% | 99.2% | 12.9% | -5.5 pp | 123 | 462 3.76 avg |
6 / 8 |
1.32×
37 top-quarter decks
|
$21.00 |
| Detective's Phoenix $0.15 | 11.5 | 11.6% | 100.0% | 11.6% | +8.0 pp | 109 | 431 3.95 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.13×
28 top-quarter decks
|
$0.15 |
| Moonshadow $13.48 | 11.5 | 11.8% | 97.9% | 12.0% | +8.5 pp | 114 | 452 3.96 avg |
7 / 10 |
1.14×
29 top-quarter decks
|
$13.48 |
| Boseiju, Who Endures $42.00 land | 11.4 | 27.3% | 87.1% | 24.8% | -3.8 pp | 240 | 461 1.92 avg |
27 / 31 |
1.21×
66 top-quarter decks
|
$42.00 |
| Blood Crypt $7.27 land | 11.1 | 23.0% | 90.7% | 21.9% | +10.5 pp | 215 | 460 2.14 avg |
18 / 27 |
0.97×
46 top-quarter decks
|
$7.27 |
| Fatal Push $0.15 | 11.1 | 18.8% | 95.2% | 19.7% | +4.6 pp | 196 | 487 2.48 avg |
22 / 28 |
1.07×
47 top-quarter decks
|
$0.15 |
| Devourer of Destiny $0.49 | 11.0 | 17.8% | 89.5% | 15.9% | -4.1 pp | 153 | 424 2.77 avg |
13 / 13 |
1.21×
42 top-quarter decks
|
$0.49 |
| Basking Broodscale $0.01 | 10.6 | 10.6% | 100.0% | 10.7% | -5.0 pp | 102 | 406 3.98 avg |
2 / 2 |
1.50×
35 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Fear of Missing Out $1.74 | 10.5 | 10.9% | 98.2% | 10.7% | +7.9 pp | 100 | 395 3.95 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.23×
28 top-quarter decks
|
$1.74 |
| Ancient Stirrings $0.09 | 10.5 | 11.1% | 97.2% | 10.8% | -5.2 pp | 103 | 403 3.91 avg |
3 / 4 |
1.49×
35 top-quarter decks
|
$0.09 |
| Teferi, Time Raveler $3.25 | 10.1 | 16.4% | 88.5% | 15.6% | -0.6 pp | 156 | 433 2.78 avg |
16 / 20 |
0.92×
32 top-quarter decks
|
$3.25 |
| Galvanic Discharge $0.01 | 10.0 | 11.5% | 92.2% | 11.6% | +1.1 pp | 115 | 435 3.78 avg |
10 / 12 |
0.73×
19 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Force of Negation $40.00 | 9.1 | 19.2% | 87.1% | 16.9% | -1.3 pp | 169 | 370 2.19 avg |
24 / 27 |
0.94×
36 top-quarter decks
|
$40.00 |
| Preordain $0.01 | 8.6 | 14.1% | 72.9% | 11.0% | -4.3 pp | 110 | 367 3.34 avg |
15 / 18 |
1.12×
28 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Sacred Foundry $8.00 land | 8.5 | 19.6% | 89.6% | 20.2% | +2.0 pp | 201 | 392 1.95 avg |
17 / 23 |
0.81×
37 top-quarter decks
|
$8.00 |
| Leyline Binding $0.24 | 8.3 | 8.6% | 97.3% | 8.4% | +1.3 pp | 84 | 336 4.00 avg |
6 / 7 |
0.92×
17 top-quarter decks
|
$0.24 |
| Verdant Catacombs $26.99 land | 8.0 | 20.5% | 76.6% | 16.0% | +6.4 pp | 153 | 313 2.05 avg |
22 / 25 |
1.10×
38 top-quarter decks
|
$26.99 |
| Dismember $1.65 | 8.0 | 16.3% | 90.1% | 14.7% | -4.7 pp | 142 | 307 2.16 avg |
12 / 12 |
1.39×
45 top-quarter decks
|
$1.65 |
| Misty Rainforest $32.56 land | 7.8 | 15.8% | 73.4% | 13.1% | +0.2 pp | 130 | 351 2.70 avg |
27 / 33 |
0.78×
23 top-quarter decks
|
$32.56 |
| Psychic Frog $3.49 | 7.3 | 12.5% | 59.1% | 7.7% | -2.1 pp | 81 | 321 3.96 avg |
11 / 14 |
0.90×
16 top-quarter decks
|
$3.49 |
| Green Sun's Zenith $27.76 | 7.2 | 8.1% | 97.9% | 8.0% | -0.8 pp | 76 | 276 3.63 avg |
11 / 11 |
1.04×
18 top-quarter decks
|
$27.76 |
| Consign to Memory $2.40 | 7.1 | 19.5% | 76.6% | 16.4% | -2.6 pp | 160 | 305 1.91 avg |
15 / 19 |
1.03×
37 top-quarter decks
|
$2.40 |
| Mox Opal $189.00 | 7.1 | 7.2% | 100.0% | 7.4% | +0.2 pp | 76 | 300 3.95 avg |
5 / 5 |
1.04×
17 top-quarter decks
|
$189.00 |
| Ocelot Pride $38.00 | 7.0 | 7.0% | 99.8% | 7.0% | +0.2 pp | 73 | 292 4.00 avg |
4 / 4 |
0.85×
14 top-quarter decks
|
$38.00 |
| Guide of Souls $2.00 | 6.9 | 7.0% | 99.8% | 7.0% | +0.1 pp | 73 | 291 3.99 avg |
4 / 4 |
0.85×
14 top-quarter decks
|
$2.00 |
| Ajani, Nacatl Pariah $7.69 | 6.8 | 7.8% | 92.3% | 7.2% | +0.7 pp | 72 | 273 3.79 avg |
4 / 4 |
0.92×
15 top-quarter decks
|
$7.69 |
| Blade of the Bloodchief $4.00 | 6.6 | 10.6% | 100.0% | 10.7% | -5.0 pp | 102 | 255 2.50 avg |
2 / 2 |
1.50×
35 top-quarter decks
|
$4.00 |
| Wrath of the Skies $0.79 | 6.5 | 12.8% | 84.9% | 11.1% | -1.1 pp | 110 | 264 2.40 avg |
12 / 14 |
0.97×
24 top-quarter decks
|
$0.79 |
| Sink into Stupor $6.56 | 6.5 | 19.3% | 75.8% | 14.7% | -1.2 pp | 147 | 262 1.78 avg |
19 / 20 |
1.13×
37 top-quarter decks
|
$6.56 |
| Fiery Islet $3.18 land | 6.5 | 11.0% | 93.1% | 10.3% | -5.4 pp | 101 | 255 2.52 avg |
6 / 7 |
1.03×
23 top-quarter decks
|
$3.18 |
| Dragon's Rage Channeler $0.52 | 6.4 | 6.6% | 97.6% | 6.7% | -4.4 pp | 67 | 266 3.97 avg |
8 / 10 |
0.84×
13 top-quarter decks
|
$0.52 |
| Windswept Heath $9.07 land | 6.4 | 14.3% | 68.1% | 10.8% | -0.1 pp | 107 | 283 2.64 avg |
21 / 24 |
0.96×
23 top-quarter decks
|
$9.07 |
| Thundering Falls $13.00 land | 6.4 | 31.8% | 78.6% | 25.6% | -2.3 pp | 250 | 254 1.02 avg |
28 / 30 |
0.92×
52 top-quarter decks
|
$13.00 |
| Leyline of the Guildpact $3.00 | 6.3 | 6.5% | 96.5% | 6.4% | +0.5 pp | 64 | 256 4.00 avg |
2 / 3 |
0.79×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$3.00 |
| Scion of Draco $1.89 | 6.3 | 6.5% | 96.5% | 6.4% | +0.5 pp | 64 | 256 4.00 avg |
2 / 3 |
0.79×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$1.89 |
| Hallowed Fountain $5.50 land | 6.2 | 17.3% | 96.4% | 19.7% | -3.1 pp | 203 | 301 1.48 avg |
17 / 23 |
0.89×
40 top-quarter decks
|
$5.50 |
| Territorial Kavu $0.02 | 6.1 | 6.2% | 98.9% | 6.2% | +0.5 pp | 61 | 242 3.97 avg |
1 / 1 |
0.82×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$0.02 |
| Monastery Swiftspear $0.05 | 5.9 | 6.2% | 96.9% | 6.1% | -4.2 pp | 61 | 241 3.95 avg |
5 / 5 |
0.86×
12 top-quarter decks
|
$0.05 |
| Tormod's Crypt $0.09 | 5.9 | 11.3% | 72.4% | 8.2% | -2.3 pp | 81 | 234 2.89 avg |
5 / 5 |
1.16×
21 top-quarter decks
|
$0.09 |
| Orim's Chant $4.01 | 5.7 | 5.9% | 98.7% | 6.1% | -0.7 pp | 62 | 244 3.94 avg |
5 / 7 |
1.09×
15 top-quarter decks
|
$4.01 |
| Subtlety $8.00 | 5.7 | 7.6% | 97.4% | 7.6% | +1.2 pp | 79 | 244 3.09 avg |
14 / 17 |
0.83×
15 top-quarter decks
|
$8.00 |
| Voice of Victory $16.30 | 5.7 | 8.4% | 81.4% | 6.8% | +0.9 pp | 67 | 224 3.34 avg |
4 / 4 |
0.90×
14 top-quarter decks
|
$16.30 |
| Goblin Bombardment $2.00 | 5.7 | 7.8% | 92.3% | 7.3% | +0.8 pp | 73 | 231 3.16 avg |
4 / 5 |
0.91×
15 top-quarter decks
|
$2.00 |
| Phelia, Exuberant Shepherd $4.00 | 5.6 | 6.1% | 98.2% | 7.2% | -1.1 pp | 71 | 265 3.73 avg |
6 / 8 |
0.90×
15 top-quarter decks
|
$4.00 |
| Meticulous Archive $10.00 land | 5.6 | 17.2% | 94.8% | 17.8% | -2.6 pp | 181 | 248 1.37 avg |
16 / 22 |
0.94×
38 top-quarter decks
|
$10.00 |
| Prismatic Ending $0.01 | 5.6 | 15.7% | 82.5% | 13.7% | -1.8 pp | 135 | 232 1.72 avg |
13 / 16 |
1.05×
32 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Cori-Steel Cutter $3.25 | 5.5 | 5.5% | 100.0% | 6.1% | -4.8 pp | 64 | 256 4.00 avg |
6 / 10 |
0.85×
12 top-quarter decks
|
$3.25 |
| Unholy Heat $0.01 | 5.5 | 10.5% | 94.4% | 11.0% | +3.6 pp | 105 | 232 2.21 avg |
8 / 12 |
1.33×
32 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Spell Snare $0.10 | 5.4 | 12.2% | 91.8% | 12.7% | -4.5 pp | 127 | 245 1.93 avg |
17 / 25 |
0.88×
25 top-quarter decks
|
$0.10 |
| Narset, Parter of Veils $0.50 | 5.4 | 5.6% | 98.2% | 5.5% | -1.0 pp | 55 | 215 3.91 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.05×
13 top-quarter decks
|
$0.50 |
| Engineered Explosives $2.80 | 5.4 | 5.8% | 95.3% | 5.5% | -0.3 pp | 54 | 211 3.91 avg |
2 / 2 |
1.32×
16 top-quarter decks
|
$2.80 |
| Raucous Theater $9.00 land | 5.3 | 15.5% | 87.1% | 15.5% | +9.2 pp | 153 | 242 1.58 avg |
12 / 20 |
1.04×
35 top-quarter decks
|
$9.00 |
| Lava Dart $0.49 | 5.3 | 5.3% | 100.0% | 5.8% | -4.7 pp | 58 | 232 4.00 avg |
4 / 5 |
0.82×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$0.49 |
| Kappa Cannoneer $0.09 | 5.3 | 5.6% | 95.1% | 5.3% | -0.4 pp | 52 | 208 4.00 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.37×
16 top-quarter decks
|
$0.09 |
| Pinnacle Emissary $0.50 | 5.3 | 5.6% | 95.1% | 5.3% | -0.3 pp | 52 | 208 4.00 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.37×
16 top-quarter decks
|
$0.50 |
| Ephemerate $3.45 | 5.3 | 7.0% | 97.4% | 8.3% | -3.0 pp | 85 | 264 3.11 avg |
6 / 9 |
0.95×
18 top-quarter decks
|
$3.45 |
| Spirebluff Canal $2.75 land | 5.2 | 6.7% | 88.6% | 6.1% | -0.4 pp | 60 | 211 3.52 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.22×
16 top-quarter decks
|
$2.75 |
| Weapons Manufacturing $0.92 | 4.7 | 5.6% | 86.6% | 4.8% | -0.2 pp | 46 | 180 3.91 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.36×
14 top-quarter decks
|
$0.92 |
| Elegant Parlor $7.75 land | 4.7 | 15.8% | 89.4% | 15.0% | +2.5 pp | 148 | 197 1.33 avg |
14 / 18 |
0.80×
27 top-quarter decks
|
$7.75 |
| Seasoned Pyromancer $4.00 | 4.7 | 6.7% | 84.8% | 5.8% | +0.7 pp | 56 | 185 3.30 avg |
2 / 3 |
0.85×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$4.00 |
| Ugin, Eye of the Storms $35.54 | 4.6 | 6.0% | 100.0% | 6.4% | +1.1 pp | 62 | 188 3.03 avg |
7 / 8 |
0.84×
12 top-quarter decks
|
$35.54 |
| Urza's Mine $0.20 land | 4.5 | 4.5% | 100.0% | 4.5% | +0.8 pp | 44 | 176 4.00 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.09×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$0.20 |
| Urza's Power Plant $0.37 land | 4.5 | 4.5% | 100.0% | 4.5% | +0.8 pp | 44 | 176 4.00 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.09×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$0.37 |
| Urza's Tower $0.28 land | 4.5 | 4.5% | 100.0% | 4.5% | +0.8 pp | 44 | 176 4.00 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.09×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$0.28 |
| Expedition Map $0.87 | 4.4 | 4.5% | 100.0% | 4.5% | +0.8 pp | 44 | 174 3.95 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.09×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$0.87 |
| Expressive Iteration $0.01 | 4.4 | 6.3% | 93.2% | 5.8% | -4.4 pp | 57 | 170 2.98 avg |
6 / 6 |
0.85×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Stubborn Denial $2.75 | 4.4 | 6.4% | 99.0% | 6.3% | +0.6 pp | 63 | 174 2.76 avg |
3 / 3 |
0.80×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$2.75 |
| Troll of Khazad-dûm $0.29 | 4.3 | 8.7% | 100.0% | 9.0% | +6.5 pp | 85 | 168 1.98 avg |
1 / 3 |
1.48×
29 top-quarter decks
|
$0.29 |
| Shardless Agent $0.14 | 4.2 | 4.2% | 100.0% | 4.4% | +1.6 pp | 45 | 180 4.00 avg |
5 / 6 |
0.97×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$0.14 |
| Talisman of Resilience $0.10 | 4.2 | 14.4% | 57.3% | 8.3% | -4.4 pp | 79 | 160 2.03 avg |
2 / 2 |
1.82×
33 top-quarter decks
|
$0.10 |
| Gemstone Caverns $54.00 land | 4.2 | 17.8% | 77.9% | 14.5% | -5.4 pp | 138 | 166 1.20 avg |
18 / 21 |
1.21×
38 top-quarter decks
|
$54.00 |
| Karn, the Great Creator $2.10 | 4.1 | 4.4% | 97.6% | 4.5% | +0.6 pp | 44 | 169 3.84 avg |
2 / 4 |
1.10×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$2.10 |
| Tribal Flames $0.05 | 4.1 | 6.2% | 66.4% | 4.1% | +0.7 pp | 39 | 153 3.92 avg |
1 / 1 |
0.78×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$0.05 |
| Emry, Lurker of the Loch $0.38 | 4.0 | 6.3% | 90.5% | 5.7% | -0.2 pp | 58 | 163 2.81 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.21×
15 top-quarter decks
|
$0.38 |
| Watery Grave $7.81 land | 4.0 | 10.2% | 98.2% | 11.0% | -3.1 pp | 112 | 177 1.58 avg |
14 / 18 |
1.00×
26 top-quarter decks
|
$7.81 |
| Day's Undoing $0.99 | 4.0 | 5.6% | 98.2% | 5.5% | -1.0 pp | 55 | 157 2.85 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.05×
13 top-quarter decks
|
$0.99 |
| Silence $4.01 | 3.9 | 5.5% | 94.4% | 5.2% | -0.6 pp | 51 | 155 3.04 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.13×
13 top-quarter decks
|
$4.01 |
| Blood Moon $5.00 | 3.9 | 15.6% | 82.1% | 13.5% | +6.5 pp | 127 | 154 1.21 avg |
5 / 7 |
1.14×
33 top-quarter decks
|
$5.00 |
| Arena of Glory $6.66 land | 3.8 | 16.0% | 77.9% | 12.8% | +3.2 pp | 124 | 153 1.23 avg |
5 / 7 |
0.95×
27 top-quarter decks
|
$6.66 |
| Metallic Rebuke $0.05 | 3.7 | 6.8% | 82.7% | 5.7% | +0.7 pp | 58 | 151 2.60 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.36×
17 top-quarter decks
|
$0.05 |
| Delighted Halfling $22.00 | 3.6 | 4.5% | 95.6% | 5.4% | -0.1 pp | 51 | 174 3.41 avg |
10 / 11 |
1.37×
16 top-quarter decks
|
$22.00 |
| Slickshot Show-Off $4.44 | 3.6 | 5.0% | 89.6% | 4.6% | -4.5 pp | 45 | 145 3.22 avg |
2 / 2 |
0.79×
8 top-quarter decks
|
$4.44 |
| Wild Nacatl $0.10 | 3.6 | 6.2% | 58.2% | 3.6% | +0.6 pp | 34 | 135 3.97 avg |
1 / 1 |
0.77×
6 top-quarter decks
|
$0.10 |
| Arboreal Grazer $0.01 | 3.6 | 3.7% | 100.0% | 3.8% | +0.6 pp | 37 | 144 3.89 avg |
2 / 2 |
1.20×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Claws of Gix $5.88 | 3.6 | 5.6% | 86.6% | 4.8% | -0.2 pp | 46 | 136 2.96 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.36×
14 top-quarter decks
|
$5.88 |
| Temple Garden $2.00 land | 3.5 | 14.7% | 82.2% | 12.6% | +1.8 pp | 121 | 142 1.17 avg |
17 / 19 |
0.96×
26 top-quarter decks
|
$2.00 |
| Emperor of Bones $0.50 | 3.5 | 5.2% | 97.1% | 5.4% | -0.2 pp | 53 | 149 2.81 avg |
5 / 6 |
0.99×
12 top-quarter decks
|
$0.50 |
| Summoner's Pact $2.24 | 3.5 | 6.0% | 91.8% | 5.7% | +0.3 pp | 55 | 139 2.53 avg |
4 / 4 |
1.13×
14 top-quarter decks
|
$2.24 |
| Endurance $0.06 | 3.5 | 8.0% | 81.0% | 6.7% | +1.5 pp | 66 | 143 2.17 avg |
11 / 12 |
1.13×
17 top-quarter decks
|
$0.06 |
| Vexing Bauble $1.29 | 3.5 | 15.8% | 73.0% | 12.1% | -4.7 pp | 115 | 138 1.20 avg |
10 / 13 |
1.48×
39 top-quarter decks
|
$1.29 |
| Consult the Star Charts $1.72 | 3.5 | 6.7% | 85.1% | 5.7% | -1.7 pp | 58 | 140 2.41 avg |
7 / 7 |
0.88×
11 top-quarter decks
|
$1.72 |
| Amulet of Vigor $40.00 | 3.4 | 3.4% | 100.0% | 3.4% | +0.4 pp | 33 | 132 4.00 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.34×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$40.00 |
| Spelunking $2.35 | 3.4 | 3.4% | 100.0% | 3.4% | +0.4 pp | 33 | 132 4.00 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.34×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$2.35 |
| Mutagenic Growth $0.60 | 3.4 | 5.1% | 93.5% | 4.9% | -4.8 pp | 48 | 136 2.83 avg |
3 / 3 |
0.83×
9 top-quarter decks
|
$0.60 |
| Overlord of the Balemurk $17.39 | 3.4 | 3.7% | 95.0% | 3.8% | -1.2 pp | 38 | 148 3.89 avg |
3 / 6 |
1.01×
9 top-quarter decks
|
$17.39 |
| Sire of Seven Deaths $16.90 | 3.4 | 15.3% | 65.3% | 10.2% | -2.4 pp | 98 | 132 1.35 avg |
7 / 8 |
1.34×
30 top-quarter decks
|
$16.90 |
| Faithless Looting $0.01 | 3.4 | 5.3% | 64.5% | 3.5% | +1.5 pp | 35 | 139 3.97 avg |
9 / 10 |
0.40×
3 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Badgermole Cub $41.48 | 3.3 | 3.4% | 100.0% | 3.6% | -1.0 pp | 34 | 133 3.91 avg |
9 / 10 |
1.17×
9 top-quarter decks
|
$41.48 |
| Glaring Fleshraker $0.45 | 3.3 | 14.7% | 31.9% | 4.8% | -1.0 pp | 46 | 130 2.83 avg |
5 / 5 |
0.47×
5 top-quarter decks
|
$0.45 |
| Scapeshift $35.00 | 3.3 | 3.7% | 97.7% | 3.6% | +0.6 pp | 35 | 129 3.69 avg |
2 / 2 |
1.27×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$35.00 |
| Witch Enchanter $4.00 | 3.3 | 4.5% | 94.0% | 4.9% | -1.4 pp | 52 | 161 3.10 avg |
5 / 9 |
1.04×
12 top-quarter decks
|
$4.00 |
| Orcish Bowmasters $37.50 | 3.3 | 5.4% | 87.0% | 5.2% | +0.6 pp | 54 | 150 2.78 avg |
11 / 15 |
0.70×
8 top-quarter decks
|
$37.50 |
| Primeval Titan $3.00 | 3.3 | 3.7% | 96.0% | 3.6% | +0.5 pp | 35 | 129 3.69 avg |
2 / 2 |
1.25×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$3.00 |
| Crumbling Vestige $0.01 land | 3.2 | 3.4% | 98.1% | 3.3% | +0.4 pp | 32 | 125 3.91 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.37×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Manamorphose $3.00 | 3.2 | 3.2% | 100.0% | 3.4% | +0.1 pp | 33 | 132 4.00 avg |
3 / 5 |
0.94×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$3.00 |
| Desperate Ritual $3.20 | 3.2 | 3.2% | 100.0% | 3.2% | +0.1 pp | 31 | 124 4.00 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.00×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$3.20 |
| Pyretic Ritual $3.03 | 3.2 | 3.2% | 100.0% | 3.2% | +0.1 pp | 31 | 124 4.00 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.00×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$3.03 |
| Ral, Monsoon Mage $4.20 | 3.2 | 3.2% | 100.0% | 3.2% | +0.3 pp | 31 | 124 4.00 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.00×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$4.20 |
| Simic Growth Chamber $0.01 land | 3.2 | 3.4% | 100.0% | 3.4% | +0.4 pp | 33 | 125 3.79 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.34×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Ruby Medallion $11.45 | 3.1 | 3.2% | 97.5% | 3.1% | +0.3 pp | 30 | 120 4.00 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.02×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$11.45 |
| Otawara, Soaring City $24.86 land | 3.1 | 15.3% | 73.8% | 12.2% | -0.5 pp | 125 | 136 1.09 avg |
19 / 21 |
0.94×
26 top-quarter decks
|
$24.86 |
| Hex Magic $0.01 | 3.1 | 3.2% | 97.0% | 3.1% | +0.3 pp | 30 | 118 3.93 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.03×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Undercity Sewers $6.79 land | 3.0 | 10.0% | 96.2% | 10.3% | -2.9 pp | 103 | 130 1.26 avg |
12 / 14 |
0.94×
22 top-quarter decks
|
$6.79 |
| Flare of Malice $1.98 | 3.0 | 3.3% | 97.4% | 3.7% | +2.5 pp | 37 | 140 3.78 avg |
6 / 7 |
0.47×
4 top-quarter decks
|
$1.98 |
| Atraxa, Grand Unifier $16.88 | 3.0 | 4.2% | 94.0% | 4.1% | -0.4 pp | 40 | 122 3.05 avg |
3 / 4 |
1.13×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$16.88 |
| Devoted Druid $0.50 | 3.0 | 3.0% | 100.0% | 3.0% | -0.7 pp | 28 | 112 4.00 avg |
8 / 8 |
1.11×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$0.50 |
| Leyline of Abundance $0.75 | 3.0 | 3.0% | 100.0% | 3.0% | -0.7 pp | 28 | 112 4.00 avg |
8 / 8 |
1.11×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$0.75 |
| Nature's Rhythm $2.45 | 3.0 | 3.0% | 100.0% | 3.0% | -0.7 pp | 28 | 112 4.00 avg |
8 / 8 |
1.11×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$2.45 |
| Stitcher's Supplier $0.01 | 2.9 | 3.3% | 94.9% | 3.7% | +2.6 pp | 37 | 140 3.78 avg |
6 / 7 |
0.35×
3 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Gruul Turf $0.01 land | 2.9 | 3.4% | 100.0% | 3.4% | +0.4 pp | 33 | 115 3.48 avg |
1 / 1 |
1.34×
10 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Wrenn's Resolve $0.76 | 2.9 | 3.2% | 97.5% | 3.1% | +0.3 pp | 30 | 113 3.77 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.02×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$0.76 |
| Haywire Mite $0.01 | 2.9 | 12.6% | 92.2% | 12.5% | -4.5 pp | 123 | 124 1.01 avg |
7 / 9 |
1.37×
38 top-quarter decks
|
$0.01 |
| Reckless Impulse $0.33 | 2.9 | 3.2% | 97.5% | 3.1% | +0.3 pp | 30 | 112 3.73 avg |
3 / 3 |
1.02×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$0.33 |
| Tyvar, Jubilant Brawler $2.00 | 2.9 | 2.9% | 100.0% | 2.9% | -0.8 pp | 27 | 108 4.00 avg |
7 / 7 |
1.14×
7 top-quarter decks
|
$2.00 |
| Counterspell $0.25 | 2.9 | 3.8% | 93.2% | 3.9% | -2.0 pp | 41 | 136 3.32 avg |
11 / 12 |
0.43×
4 top-quarter decks
|
$0.25 |
| Springleaf Drum $0.10 | 2.9 | 11.4% | 94.1% | 11.2% | -4.9 pp | 109 | 117 1.07 avg |
3 / 5 |
1.49×
37 top-quarter decks
|
$0.10 |
| Dryad Arbor $2.50 land | 2.8 | 9.1% | 91.5% | 8.5% | -0.1 pp | 81 | 109 1.35 avg |
13 / 13 |
1.03×
19 top-quarter decks
|
$2.50 |