Legacy v3 Group 9CF663 (Phyrexian Dragon Engine, Chromatic Star) ⤴ Share image
0Decks in Window
0Tournaments
Record Win Rate
63.9%
Actual Match WR · 155 matches
95% CI 56.1%–71.0%
58.1%Actual Game WR
Best Rank
—
Adjusted WR (90d)
—
Cut conversion
—
Strength · how it works
0 full-field decks · 0 top-32 decks · 0 other
Spread (median rogueness)
$0.00Consensus 75 Price · 0/0 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agatha's Soul Cauldron $34.74 | 39 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| Chromatic Star $0.05 | 39 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| Emry, Lurker of the Loch $0.38 | 39 | 100.0% | 3.974 |
| Goblin Engineer $7.20 | 39 | 100.0% | 3.949 |
| Legion Extruder $1.25 | 39 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| Phyrexian Dragon Engine $0.49 | 39 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| Goblin Welder $18.01 | 39 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Lotus Petal $24.00 | 39 | 100.0% | 3.974 |
| Mishra's Bauble $0.75 | 39 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Mox Opal $192.89 | 39 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Sewer-veillance Cam $0.01 | 39 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Skateboard $0.10 | 39 | 100.0% | 1.026 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $0.00
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|
Sideboard · $0.00
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|
Consensus Price History
No historical prices are available for the selected consensus printings.
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimir Tempo | 17 | 1 | 13-4 |
76.5%
52.7%–90.4% CI
|
71.1% |
| 4c Aluren | 16 | 1 | 9-7 |
56.2%
33.2%–76.9% CI
|
51.2% |
| Lands | 10 | 1 | 8-2 |
80.0%
49.0%–94.3% CI
|
72.0% |
| Bant Beanstalk | 8 | 1 | 5-3 |
62.5%
30.6%–86.3% CI
|
60.0% |
| Boros Energy | 8 | 1 | 6-2 |
75.0%
40.9%–92.9% CI
|
65.0% |
| Doomsday | 6 | 1 | 3-3 |
50.0%
18.8%–81.2% CI
|
43.8% |
| Izzet Cutter | 6 | 1 | 5-1 |
83.3%
43.6%–97.0% CI
|
68.8% |
| Mystic Forge Combo | 6 | 1 | 1-5 |
16.7%
3.0%–56.4% CI
|
15.4% |
| Eldrazi | 5 | 1 | 4-1 |
80.0%
37.6%–96.4% CI
|
61.5% |
| Sneak and Show | 5 | 2 | 3-2 |
60.0%
23.1%–88.2% CI
|
61.5% |
| The EPIC Storm | 5 | 1 | 2-3 |
40.0%
11.8%–76.9% CI
|
46.7% |
| Tron | 5 | 1 | 3-2 |
60.0%
23.1%–88.2% CI
|
60.0% |
| Hogaak | 4 | 1 | 0-4 |
0.0%
0.0%–49.0% CI
|
27.3% |
| Izzet Delver | 4 | 1 | 2-2 |
50.0%
15.0%–85.0% CI
|
54.5% |
| Red Stompy | 4 | 1 | 2-2 |
50.0%
15.0%–85.0% CI
|
44.4% |
| Azorius Tempo | 3 | 1 | 3-0 |
100.0%
43.9%–100.0% CI
|
85.7% |
| Dredge | 3 | 1 | 2-1 |
66.7%
20.8%–93.9% CI
|
50.0% |
| Elves | 3 | 1 | 2-1 |
66.7%
20.8%–93.9% CI
|
55.6% |
| Jeskai Control | 3 | 2 | 2-1 |
66.7%
20.8%–93.9% CI
|
71.4% |
| Legacy v3 Group 330843 (Loran of the Third Path, Cloak and Dagger, Entwined) | 3 | 1 | 2-1 |
66.7%
20.8%–93.9% CI
|
57.1% |
| Omni-Tell | 3 | 1 | 2-1 |
66.7%
20.8%–93.9% CI
|
50.0% |
| Cradle Control | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Death & Taxes | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Izzet Welder | 2 | 1 | 2-0 |
100.0%
34.2%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Jeskai Artifacts | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
60.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 060B8A (Aphetto Alchemist, Hawkeye's Bow) | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 343C4F (Flame of Anor, Snapcaster Mage) | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 49447D (Trinisphere, Disruptor Flute) | 2 | 1 | 2-0 |
100.0%
34.2%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Legacy v3 Group 5B3DBC (Chromatic Star, Pinnacle Emissary) | 2 | 1 | 2-0 |
100.0%
34.2%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Legacy v3 Group 977C79 (Jace, Wielder of Mysteries, Personal Tutor) | 2 | 1 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
20.0% |
| Mono-Blue Cloudpost | 2 | 1 | 2-0 |
100.0%
34.2%–100.0% CI
|
80.0% |
| Rakdos Reanimator | 2 | 1 | 2-0 |
100.0%
34.2%–100.0% CI
|
80.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 2FDEA6 (Unearth, Duress) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 36A334 (Terminus, Up the Beanstalk) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Legacy v3 Group 46228A (Smallpox, Witherbloom Charm) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group C8D54C (Brightglass Gearhulk, Swift Reconfiguration) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Maverick | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Painter | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|
Recent Decks
Showing 0 of 0| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|