Legacy v3 Group 330843 (Loran of the Third Path, Cloak and Dagger, Entwined) ⤴ Share image
0Decks in Window
0Tournaments
Record Win Rate
50.4%
Actual Match WR · 117 matches
95% CI 41.5%–59.3%
48.8%Actual Game WR
Best Rank
—
Adjusted WR (90d)
—
Cut conversion
—
Strength · how it works
0 full-field decks · 0 top-32 decks · 0 other
Spread (median rogueness)
$0.00Consensus 75 Price · 0/0 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cloak and Dagger, Entwined $0.01 | 40 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| Flickerwisp $0.09 | 40 | 100.0% | 1.075 |
| Lion Sash $0.75 | 40 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| Loran of the Third Path $3.03 | 40 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| Overlord of the Balemurk $16.99 | 40 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Recruiter of the Guard $3.99 | 40 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Aether Vial $0.98 | 40 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Meteor Sword $0.01 | 40 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| Phelia, Exuberant Shepherd $3.50 | 40 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Pre-War Formalwear $1.21 | 40 | 100.0% | 1.325 |
| Skyclave Apparition $0.01 | 40 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| Solitude $31.14 | 40 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $0.00
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|
Sideboard · $0.00
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|
Consensus Price History
No historical prices are available for the selected consensus printings.
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimir Tempo | 17 | 1 | 13-4 |
76.5%
52.7%–90.4% CI
|
64.3% |
| Bant Beanstalk | 10 | 1 | 5-5 |
50.0%
23.7%–76.3% CI
|
45.8% |
| 4c Aluren | 7 | 1 | 6-1 |
85.7%
48.7%–97.4% CI
|
66.7% |
| Boros Energy | 7 | 1 | 2-5 |
28.6%
8.2%–64.1% CI
|
37.5% |
| Lands | 6 | 1 | 5-1 |
83.3%
43.6%–97.0% CI
|
81.8% |
| Azorius Tempo | 5 | 1 | 2-3 |
40.0%
11.8%–76.9% CI
|
46.2% |
| Tron | 5 | 1 | 3-2 |
60.0%
23.1%–88.2% CI
|
50.0% |
| Doomsday | 4 | 1 | 1-3 |
25.0%
4.6%–69.9% CI
|
30.0% |
| Elves | 4 | 1 | 2-2 |
50.0%
15.0%–85.0% CI
|
44.4% |
| Izzet Cutter | 4 | 1 | 2-2 |
50.0%
15.0%–85.0% CI
|
50.0% |
| The EPIC Storm | 4 | 1 | 2-2 |
50.0%
15.0%–85.0% CI
|
50.0% |
| Eldrazi | 3 | 1 | 3-0 |
100.0%
43.9%–100.0% CI
|
75.0% |
| Izzet Delver | 3 | 1 | 2-1 |
66.7%
20.8%–93.9% CI
|
71.4% |
| Legacy v3 Group 9CF663 (Phyrexian Dragon Engine, Chromatic Star) | 3 | 1 | 1-2 |
33.3%
6.1%–79.2% CI
|
42.9% |
| Mono-Blue Cloudpost | 3 | 1 | 1-2 |
33.3%
6.1%–79.2% CI
|
37.5% |
| Rakdos Reanimator | 3 | 1 | 1-2 |
33.3%
6.1%–79.2% CI
|
37.5% |
| Red Stompy | 3 | 1 | 1-2 |
33.3%
6.1%–79.2% CI
|
33.3% |
| Sneak and Show | 3 | 1 | 1-2 |
33.3%
6.1%–79.2% CI
|
44.4% |
| Azorius Control | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Cephalid Breakfast | 2 | 1 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
20.0% |
| Death & Taxes | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Izzet Welder | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
40.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 343C4F (Flame of Anor, Snapcaster Mage) | 2 | 1 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
33.3% |
| Mystic Forge Combo | 2 | 1 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
20.0% |
| Cradle Control | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Jeskai Artifacts | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Jeskai Control | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 1633D1 (Apex Devastator, Call Forth the Tempest) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Legacy v3 Group 258C92 (Trinisphere, Eldrazi Confluence) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Legacy v3 Group 2FDEA6 (Unearth, Duress) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 49447D (Trinisphere, Disruptor Flute) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Legacy v3 Group 5B3DBC (Chromatic Star, Pinnacle Emissary) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Maverick | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Mono-Black Midrange | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Painter | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|
Recent Decks
Showing 0 of 0| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|