Pauper v3 Group 955228 (Elite Interceptor // Rejoinder, Spider-Man, Web-Slinger) ⤴ Share image
6Decks in Window
6Tournaments
45.6%Record Win Rate
40.0%
Actual Match WR · 20 matches
95% CI 21.9%–61.3%
44.9%Actual Game WR
4Best Rank
52.2%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 42 decks, 7 from cuts
95% CI 45.0%–59.2%
0.33×
Cut conversion · 0 cut decks vs 24 expected
-5.0
Strength · how it works
35 full-field decks · 0 top-32 decks · 7 other
1%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 96%
$57.64Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battle Screech $0.01 | 42 | 100.0% | 3.976 |
| Elite Interceptor // Rejoinder $0.01 | 42 | 100.0% | 1.81 |
| Leonardo, Big Brother $0.01 | 42 | 100.0% | 2.976 |
| Lunarch Veteran // Luminous Phantom $0.05 | 42 | 100.0% | 3.81 |
| Raffine's Informant $0.02 | 42 | 100.0% | 3.952 |
| Spider-Man, Web-Slinger $0.01 | 42 | 100.0% | 1.238 |
| Kor Skyfisher $0.10 | 42 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Novice Inspector $0.02 | 42 | 100.0% | 3.738 |
| Prismatic Strands $5.00 | 42 | 100.0% | 3.643 |
| Thraben Charm $0.15 | 42 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Thraben Inspector $0.01 | 42 | 100.0% | 3.952 |
| Guardians' Pledge $0.50 | 40 | 95.2% | 2.024 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| White | 6 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $22.78
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Elite Interceptor // Rejoinder $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Lunarch Veteran // Luminous Phantom $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 4 | Novice Inspector $0.02 | 100.0% | $0.02 |
| 4 | Thraben Inspector $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Kor Skyfisher $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Raffine's Informant $0.02 | 100.0% | $0.02 |
| 3 | Leonardo, Big Brother $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Spider-Man, Web-Slinger $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Thraben Charm $0.15 | 100.0% | $0.15 |
| 2 | Guardians' Pledge $0.50 | 100.0% | $0.50 |
| 4 | Prismatic Strands $5.00 | 83.3% | $5.00 |
| 1 | Ramosian Rally $0.01 | 66.7% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Battle Screech $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Idyllic Grange $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 17 | Plains $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
Sideboard · $34.86
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Martyr of Sands $0.05 | 66.7% | $0.05 |
| 3 | Standard Bearer $0.42 | 83.3% | $0.42 |
| 3 | Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | 66.7% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Holy Light $1.17 | 83.3% | $1.17 |
| 4 | Dust to Dust $8.05 | 83.3% | $8.05 |
Consensus Price History
$20$30$40$50$60
Apr 2026MayJunJulAug
$56.27 · ▲ 127.4% over 180 days
Matchups
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battle Screech $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Elite Interceptor // Rejoinder $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.83 | 1.83 | Core |
| Guardians' Pledge $0.50 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.16 | 2.17 | Core |
| Idyllic Grange $0.05 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Kor Skyfisher $0.10 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Leonardo, Big Brother $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Lunarch Veteran // Luminous Phantom $0.05 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Novice Inspector $0.02 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
17.00 | 17.00 | Core |
| Prismatic Strands $5.00 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.84 | 3.83 | Core |
| Raffine's Informant $0.02 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Spider-Man, Web-Slinger $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.17 | 1.17 | Core |
| Thraben Charm $0.15 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Thraben Inspector $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | sideboard | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.84 | 2.83 | Core |
| Martyr of Sands $0.05 | sideboard | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.35 | 3.33 | Core |
| Dust to Dust $8.05 | sideboard | 5 w 4.9 |
83.1% raw 83.3% |
3.32 | 4.00 | Core |
| Holy Light $1.17 | sideboard | 5 w 4.9 |
83.1% raw 83.3% |
1.16 | 1.40 | Core |
| Standard Bearer $0.42 | sideboard | 5 w 5.0 |
83.8% raw 83.3% |
2.51 | 3.00 | Core |
| Ramosian Rally $0.01 | main | 4 w 4.0 |
67.4% raw 66.7% |
0.67 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Destroy Evil $0.01 | sideboard | 2 w 1.9 |
32.9% raw 33.3% |
0.65 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
16.4% raw 16.7% |
0.16 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Mana Tithe $0.25 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.16 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Whitemane Lion $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.16 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Hallow $0.25 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Palace Sentinels $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.4% raw 16.7% |
0.16 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Revoke Existence $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.9% raw 16.7% |
0.68 | 4.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 6 of 6| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White, Lewis | BRISTOL PAUPER LEAGUE: AUTUMN '26 - STAGE 2 | 2026-09-03 | 23 | 2-2-0 | White | 4% |
| Paglia22 | Lega Pauper Albe tappa 2 | 2026-09-01 | 9 | 1-2-0 | White | 2% |
| Luca_Bagnasco | Lega Pauper Genova, Autumn Season Lunedi 31 Agosto Ore 20.30 | 2026-08-31 | 15 | 2-2-0 | White | 0% |
| GentleManInExile | Lega Pauper Picena 2° tappa autunnale 2026 | 2026-08-30 | 4 | 1-1-1 | White | 0% |
| Fomsss | FOURTH BLOOD: PAUPER EDITION | 2026-08-30 | 28 | 1-3-1 | White | 0% |
| Maestrello | 7º Open MPL - Mont Pauper League | 2026-08-29 | 5 | 3-2-0 | White | 3% |