Standard v3 Group FD811E (Conspiracy Unraveler, Sphinx's Approach) ⤴ Share image
6Decks in Window
4Tournaments
35.8%Record Win Rate
29.6%
Actual Match WR · 27 matches
95% CI 15.9%–48.5%
36.9%Actual Game WR
77Best Rank
33.2%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 7 decks, 1 from cuts
95% CI 18.5%–50.5%
0.75×
Cut conversion · 1 cut decks vs 3 expected
-3.4
Strength · how it works
6 full-field decks · 1 top-32 decks · 0 other
4%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 84%
$154.30Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| North Wind Avatar $0.39 | 7 | 100.0% | 2.286 |
| Omniscience $4.44 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Conspiracy Unraveler $0.14 | 5 | 75.0% | 2.571 |
| Does Machines $0.10 | 5 | 75.0% | 3.429 |
| Sphinx's Approach $0.23 | 5 | 75.0% | 16.286 |
| Dark Matter Manipulator $2.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 3.429 |
| Theorix Charm $0.01 | 4 | 50.0% | 3.429 |
| Uldaros Theorix $2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.857 |
| Bounce Off $0.02 | 2 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Ill-Timed Explosion $0.08 | 2 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Kona, Rescue Beastie $0.55 | 2 | 25.0% | 0.571 |
| Seasoned Cryomancer $5.51 | 2 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Blue splash | 6 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $124.47
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Dark Matter Manipulator $2.80 | 100.0% | $2.80 |
| 2 | North Wind Avatar $0.39 | 100.0% | $0.39 |
| 1 | Uldaros Theorix $2.00 | 100.0% | $2.00 |
| 3 | Conspiracy Unraveler $0.14 | 100.0% | $0.14 |
| 4 | Does Machines $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Omniscience $4.44 | 100.0% | $4.44 |
| 4 | Theorix Charm $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 18 | Sphinx's Approach $0.23 | 100.0% | $0.23 |
| 3 | Gloomlake Verge $8.43 | 50.0% | $8.43 |
| 4 | Hidden Grotto $0.06 | 100.0% | $0.06 |
| 2 | Island $0.01 | 50.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Mistrise Village $4.80 | 50.0% | $4.80 |
| 2 | Multiversal Passage $4.70 | 50.0% | $4.70 |
| 2 | Shipwreck Marsh $0.99 | 50.0% | $0.99 |
| 2 | Undercity Sewers $7.00 | 100.0% | $7.00 |
| 4 | Watery Grave $8.00 | 100.0% | $8.00 |
Sideboard · $29.83
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | North Wind Avatar $0.39 | 50.0% | $0.39 |
| 1 | Terror of the Peaks $20.00 | 100.0% | $20.00 |
| 2 | Marang River Regent // Coil and Catch $0.73 | 100.0% | $0.73 |
| 1 | Into the Flood Maw $1.55 | 100.0% | $1.55 |
| 1 | Spell Pierce $0.05 | 50.0% | $0.05 |
| 1 | Disdainful Stroke $0.01 | 50.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Flashfreeze $0.01 | 50.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Refute $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Jeskai Revelation $3.30 | 100.0% | $3.30 |
| 1 | Step Between Worlds $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | River's Rebuke $0.14 | 100.0% | $0.14 |
| 1 | Season of Weaving $2.50 | 50.0% | $2.50 |
Consensus Price History
$100$200$300$400
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$165.82 · ▲ 18.2% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Izzet Spellementals | 3 | 2 | 2-1 |
66.7%
20.8%–93.9% CI
|
50.0% |
| Mono-Green Landfall | 3 | 2 | 0-3 |
0.0%
0.0%–56.1% CI
|
14.3% |
| Boros Dragons | 2 | 2 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Dimir Excruciator | 2 | 2 | 2-0 |
100.0%
34.2%–100.0% CI
|
80.0% |
| Four-Color Control | 2 | 1 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
20.0% |
| Jeskai Artifacts | 2 | 2 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
33.3% |
| Standard v3 Group 02C6C4 (Captain Marvel, Earth's Protector, Jace's Machinations) | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Token Sacrifice Combo | 2 | 2 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
20.0% |
| Azorius Momo | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Dimir Midrange | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Jeskai Control | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Standard v3 Group 44AF97 (Ouroboroid, Bloom Tender) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Standard v3 Group 638021 (Brightglass Gearhulk, Collector's Cage) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Standard v3 Group 656E7E (Aunt May, Deep-Cavern Bat) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Standard v3 Group 7AB619 (Lich's Relic, Dissection Practice) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Standard v3 Group F5D496 (Clay-Fired Bricks // Cosmium Kiln, Braided Net // Braided Quipu) | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Sultai Reanimator | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conspiracy Unraveler $0.14 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Dark Matter Manipulator $2.80 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Does Machines $0.10 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Hidden Grotto $0.06 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Multiversal Passage $4.70 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.49 | 2.50 | Core |
| North Wind Avatar $0.39 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.50 | 2.50 | Core |
| Omniscience $4.44 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sphinx's Approach $0.23 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
19.00 | 19.00 | Core |
| Theorix Charm $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Uldaros Theorix $2.00 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Undercity Sewers $7.00 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.50 | 2.50 | Core |
| Watery Grave $8.00 | main | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Into the Flood Maw $1.55 | sideboard | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Jeskai Revelation $3.30 | sideboard | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Marang River Regent // Coil and Catch $0.73 | sideboard | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| North Wind Avatar $0.39 | sideboard | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.50 | 1.50 | Core |
| Refute $0.01 | sideboard | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| River's Rebuke $0.14 | sideboard | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Step Between Worlds $0.01 | sideboard | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Terror of the Peaks $20.00 | sideboard | 6 w 5.7 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Gloomlake Verge $8.43 | main | 5 w 4.8 |
83.3% raw 83.3% |
2.67 | 3.20 | Core |
| Island $0.01 | main | 4 w 3.8 |
66.8% raw 66.7% |
1.67 | 2.50 | Flex |
| Mistrise Village $4.80 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
49.8% raw 50.0% |
0.50 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Shipwreck Marsh $0.99 | main | 3 w 2.9 |
50.2% raw 50.0% |
1.00 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Disdainful Stroke $0.01 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
49.8% raw 50.0% |
0.50 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Flashfreeze $0.01 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
49.8% raw 50.0% |
1.00 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Season of Weaving $2.50 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
50.2% raw 50.0% |
0.50 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Spell Pierce $0.05 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
49.8% raw 50.0% |
1.00 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Swamp $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
16.7% raw 16.7% |
0.17 | 1.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 6 of 6| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mifqy | 标准杯3 / Standard Cup 3 | 2026-11-01 | 84 | 2-3-0 | Blue splash | 5% |
| Mofeilin | 标准杯2 / Standard Cup 2 | 2026-10-31 | 77 | 3-2-0 | Blue splash | 4% |
| mifqy | 聚光灯系列赛:现实裂界 Magic Spotlight: Fracture | 2026-10-31 | 704 | 1-5-1 | Blue splash | 5% |
| Mofeilin | 聚光灯系列赛:现实裂界 Magic Spotlight: Fracture | 2026-10-31 | 723 | 1-4-0 | Blue splash | 4% |
| mifqy | 标准杯1 / Standard Cup 1 | 2026-10-30 | 201 | 2-3-0 | Blue splash | 5% |
| Mofeilin | 标准杯1 / Standard Cup 1 | 2026-10-30 | 249 | 1-2-0 | Blue splash | 4% |