Pioneer v3 Group BCCF4F (Robber of the Rich, Sunspine Lynx) ⤴ Share image
1Decks in Window
1Tournaments
100.0%Record Win Rate
Actual Match WR
Actual Game WR
Best Rank
—
Adjusted WR (90d)
—
Cut conversion
—
Strength · how it works
2 full-field decks · 1 top-32 decks · 8 other
2%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 94%
$44.07Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kumano Faces Kakkazan $0.03 | 11 | 100.0% | 3.273 |
| Monastery Swiftspear $0.10 | 11 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Monstrous Rage $0.01 | 11 | 100.0% | 3.909 |
| Reckless Rage $0.06 | 11 | 100.0% | 3.909 |
| Screaming Nemesis $5.50 | 11 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Sunspine Lynx $0.72 | 11 | 100.0% | 3.364 |
| Burst Lightning $0.01 | 11 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Emberheart Challenger $0.21 | 11 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Soul-Scar Mage $0.24 | 11 | 100.0% | 3.909 |
| Robber of the Rich $0.67 | 8 | 75.0% | 1.0 |
| Academic Dispute $0.05 | 1 | 12.5% | 0.182 |
| Light Up the Stage $0.03 | 1 | 12.5% | 0.273 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Red | 1 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $42.32
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Monastery Swiftspear $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Soul-Scar Mage $0.24 | 100.0% | $0.24 |
| 4 | Emberheart Challenger $0.21 | 100.0% | $0.21 |
| 1 | Robber of the Rich $0.67 | 100.0% | $0.67 |
| 4 | Screaming Nemesis $5.50 | 100.0% | $5.50 |
| 4 | Sunspine Lynx $0.72 | 100.0% | $0.72 |
| 4 | Kumano Faces Kakkazan $0.03 | 100.0% | $0.03 |
| 4 | Burst Lightning $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Monstrous Rage $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Reckless Rage $0.06 | 100.0% | $0.06 |
| 1 | Den of the Bugbear $0.97 | 100.0% | $0.97 |
| 14 | Mountain $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Mutavault $2.88 | 100.0% | $2.88 |
| 2 | Ramunap Ruins $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 1 | Rockface Village $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 1 | Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance $1.30 | 100.0% | $1.30 |
Sideboard · $1.75
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidolon of the Great Revel $1.25 | 100.0% | $1.25 |
| 3 | Weathered Runestone $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 2 | Flowstone Infusion $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Redcap Melee $0.02 | 100.0% | $0.02 |
| 2 | Pyroclasm $0.03 | 100.0% | $0.03 |
| 3 | Scorching Shot $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 2 | Maelstrom Artisan $0.04 | 100.0% | $0.04 |
Consensus Price History
$38$40$42$45$48$50
Jun 2026JulAugSepOctNov
$45.05 · ▲ 6.5% over 180 days
Matchups
No recorded archetype-vs-archetype matches for this mode yet.
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Burst Lightning $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Den of the Bugbear $0.97 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Emberheart Challenger $0.21 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Kumano Faces Kakkazan $0.03 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Monastery Swiftspear $0.10 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Monstrous Rage $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Mountain $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
14.00 | 14.00 | Core |
| Mutavault $2.88 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Ramunap Ruins $0.05 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Reckless Rage $0.06 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Robber of the Rich $0.67 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Rockface Village $0.10 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Screaming Nemesis $5.50 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance $1.30 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Soul-Scar Mage $0.24 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sunspine Lynx $0.72 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Eidolon of the Great Revel $1.25 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Flowstone Infusion $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Maelstrom Artisan $0.04 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Pyroclasm $0.03 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Redcap Melee $0.02 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Scorching Shot $0.05 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Weathered Runestone $0.05 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
Recent Decks
Showing 1 of 1| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JademOlavarrieta | Pioneer League | 2026-11-06 | 5-0-0 | Red | 2% |