Infect ⤴ Share image
3Decks in Window
3Tournaments
80.6%Record Win Rate
62.5%
Actual Match WR · 8 matches
95% CI 30.6%–86.3%
59.1%Actual Game WR
4Best Rank
40.5%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 16 decks, 4 from cuts
95% CI 29.0%–52.8%
0.56×
Cut conversion · 1 cut decks vs 6 expected
-5.0
Strength · how it works
12 full-field decks · 1 top-32 decks · 9 other
1%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 88%
$36.30Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blight Mamba $0.17 | 7 | 100.0% | 3.714 |
| Embiggen $0.01 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Glistener Elf $0.29 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Ichorclaw Myr $0.40 | 7 | 100.0% | 3.714 |
| Llanowar Augur $0.13 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Vines of Vastwood $0.50 | 7 | 100.0% | 2.143 |
| Might of Old Krosa $0.01 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Mutagenic Growth $0.60 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Rancor $0.10 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Snakeskin Veil $0.03 | 7 | 100.0% | 3.857 |
| Seal of Strength $0.03 | 5 | 66.7% | 2.143 |
| Apostle's Blessing $0.05 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.857 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Green | 3 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $20.63
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Glistener Elf $0.29 | 100.0% | $0.29 |
| 4 | Llanowar Augur $0.13 | 100.0% | $0.13 |
| 4 | Blight Mamba $0.17 | 100.0% | $0.17 |
| 4 | Ichorclaw Myr $0.40 | 100.0% | $0.40 |
| 4 | Rancor $0.10 | 100.0% | $0.10 |
| 4 | Embiggen $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Go Forth $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Might of Old Krosa $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Mutagenic Growth $0.60 | 100.0% | $0.60 |
| 4 | Snakeskin Veil $0.03 | 100.0% | $0.03 |
| 3 | Vines of Vastwood $0.50 | 66.7% | $0.50 |
| 1 | Apostle's Blessing $0.05 | 66.7% | $0.05 |
| 4 | Escape Tunnel $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 9 | Forest $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Hickory Woodlot $2.99 | 100.0% | $2.99 |
Sideboard · $15.67
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Scattershot Archer $0.50 | 66.7% | $0.50 |
| 4 | Seal of Strength $0.03 | 66.7% | $0.03 |
| 2 | Crop Rotation $2.00 | 100.0% | $2.00 |
| 3 | Gut Shot $3.00 | 100.0% | $3.00 |
| 1 | Nature's Claim $0.01 | 33.3% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Apostle's Blessing $0.05 | 100.0% | $0.05 |
| 1 | Bojuka Bog $0.99 | 100.0% | $0.99 |
Consensus Price History
$35$40$45$50
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$37.98 · ▲ 3.6% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bogles | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Flicker Tron | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Grixis Affinity | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Gruul Storm | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Inside Out Combo | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Mono Blue Terror | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Mono Red Madness | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Rakdos Madness | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blight Mamba $0.17 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Embiggen $0.01 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Escape Tunnel $0.01 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Forest $0.01 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
9.00 | 9.00 | Core |
| Glistener Elf $0.29 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Go Forth $0.01 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.33 | 3.33 | Core |
| Hickory Woodlot $2.99 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Ichorclaw Myr $0.40 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Llanowar Augur $0.13 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Might of Old Krosa $0.01 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Mutagenic Growth $0.60 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Rancor $0.10 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Snakeskin Veil $0.03 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Vines of Vastwood $0.50 | main | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.67 | 2.67 | Core |
| Apostle's Blessing $0.05 | sideboard | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.67 | 1.67 | Core |
| Bojuka Bog $0.99 | sideboard | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
1.00 | 1.00 | Core |
| Crop Rotation $2.00 | sideboard | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.00 | 2.00 | Core |
| Gut Shot $3.00 | sideboard | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Scattershot Archer $0.50 | sideboard | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Seal of Strength $0.03 | sideboard | 3 w 3.0 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.33 | 3.33 | Core |
| Apostle's Blessing $0.05 | main | 2 w 2.0 |
66.6% raw 66.7% |
0.67 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Seal of Strength $0.03 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
33.4% raw 33.3% |
0.33 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Nature's Claim $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
33.4% raw 33.3% |
0.67 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Spider Umbra $0.13 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
33.3% raw 33.3% |
0.33 | 1.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 3 of 3| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FungBoi | Pauper League | 2026-10-31 | 5-0-0 | Green | 1% | |
| Hogg, Juno | BRISTOL PAUPER LEAGUE: AUTUMN '26 - STAGE 10 | 2026-10-28 | 14 | 2-1-0 | Green | 1% |
| Gomes, Guilherme | Mont Weekly Pauper | 2026-10-27 | 4 | 3-1-0 | Green | 1% |