Hawkeye's Bow Combo ⤴ Share image
6Decks in Window
5Tournaments
60.9%Record Win Rate
35.7%
Actual Match WR · 14 matches
95% CI 16.3%–61.2%
41.9%Actual Game WR
16Best Rank
55.8%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 32 decks, 6 from cuts
95% CI 47.8%–63.2%
0.52×
Cut conversion · 4 cut decks vs 12 expected
-1.6
Strength · how it works
26 full-field decks · 4 top-32 decks · 10 other
1%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 93%
$57.44Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bitter Reunion $0.01 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Hawkeye's Bow $0.01 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | 50 | 100.0% | 3.14 |
| Outlaw Medic $0.01 | 50 | 100.0% | 3.06 |
| Sacred Cat $0.20 | 50 | 100.0% | 3.94 |
| Seeker of Skybreak $0.15 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Malevolent Rumble $0.25 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Prismatic Strands $4.00 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Pursue the Past $0.01 | 48 | 96.0% | 3.84 |
| Sneaky Snacker $0.01 | 48 | 96.0% | 3.84 |
| Faithless Looting $0.01 | 33 | 66.0% | 0.66 |
| Lightning Bolt $0.10 | 4 | 8.0% | 0.14 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Boros splash | 5 |
| Naya splash | 1 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $21.87
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Sacred Cat $0.20 | 100.0% | $0.20 |
| 4 | Outlaw Medic $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Sneaky Snacker $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Writhing Chrysalis $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Melded Moxite $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Lightning Bolt $0.10 | 83.3% | $0.10 |
| 3 | Thraben Charm $0.15 | 83.3% | $0.15 |
| 4 | Prismatic Strands $4.00 | 100.0% | $4.00 |
| 2 | Faithless Looting $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Malevolent Rumble $0.25 | 100.0% | $0.25 |
| 4 | Pursue the Past $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Basilisk Gate $0.09 | 100.0% | $0.09 |
| 4 | Citadel Gate $0.29 | 83.3% | $0.29 |
| 4 | Cliffgate $0.19 | 100.0% | $0.19 |
| 2 | Manor Gate $0.38 | 100.0% | $0.38 |
| 3 | Mountain $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Plains $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
Sideboard · $35.57
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Coalition Honor Guard $0.01 | 66.7% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Guardian of the Guildpact $0.40 | 83.3% | $0.40 |
| 3 | Red Elemental Blast $1.00 | 66.7% | $1.00 |
| 2 | Tamiyo's Safekeeping $2.74 | 50.0% | $2.74 |
| 3 | Breath Weapon $1.49 | 50.0% | $1.49 |
| 1 | Vandalblast $1.20 | 83.3% | $1.20 |
| 3 | Dust to Dust $7.00 | 83.3% | $7.00 |
Consensus Price History
$30$40$50$60$70$80
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$76.21 · ▲ 137.6% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimir Faeries | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
66.7% |
| Mono Red Madness | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Elves | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Familiars | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Golem Foundry Combo | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Grixis Affinity | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Jund Wildfire | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Mono Blue Faeries | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Mono Red Rally | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Naya Gates | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Pauper v3 Group BE5870 (Bender's Waterskin, Union of the Third Path) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Turbo Fog | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basilisk Gate $0.09 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Citadel Gate $0.29 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.84 | 3.83 | Core |
| Cliffgate $0.19 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.32 | 2.33 | Core |
| Lightning Bolt $0.10 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.84 | 2.83 | Core |
| Malevolent Rumble $0.25 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Manor Gate $0.38 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.16 | 2.17 | Core |
| Mountain $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.84 | 2.83 | Core |
| Outlaw Medic $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.84 | 2.83 | Core |
| Prismatic Strands $4.00 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Pursue the Past $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sacred Cat $0.20 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sneaky Snacker $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Thraben Charm $0.15 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.00 | 3.00 | Core |
| Writhing Chrysalis $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Breath Weapon $1.49 | sideboard | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.50 | 2.50 | Core |
| Dust to Dust $7.00 | sideboard | 6 w 5.9 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.84 | 2.83 | Core |
| Faithless Looting $0.01 | main | 5 w 4.9 |
83.9% raw 83.3% |
1.68 | 2.00 | Core |
| Melded Moxite $0.01 | main | 5 w 4.9 |
83.8% raw 83.3% |
1.84 | 2.20 | Core |
| Guardian of the Guildpact $0.40 | sideboard | 5 w 4.9 |
83.8% raw 83.3% |
1.17 | 1.40 | Core |
| Vandalblast $1.20 | sideboard | 5 w 4.9 |
83.9% raw 83.3% |
0.84 | 1.00 | Core |
| Coalition Honor Guard $0.01 | sideboard | 4 w 4.0 |
67.7% raw 66.7% |
1.35 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Red Elemental Blast $1.00 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
67.0% raw 66.7% |
2.51 | 3.75 | Flex |
| Tamiyo's Safekeeping $2.74 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
49.9% raw 50.0% |
1.00 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Ancient Grudge $0.05 | sideboard | 2 w 2.0 |
33.9% raw 33.3% |
0.34 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Heap Gate $0.21 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
16.1% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Stormshriek Feral // Flush Out $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Call Damage Control $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.16 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Electrickery $0.05 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Pulse of Murasa $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
16.1% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Pyroblast $6.50 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.9% raw 16.7% |
0.68 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Relic of Progenitus $3.65 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
16.1% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Shattered Acolyte $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
16.1% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Thraben Charm $0.15 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 6 of 6| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basso, Alexandre | NEXT LEVEL PAUPER TOUR 2026 SÃO PAULO - POLAR JOGOS | 2026-10-31 | 27 | 4-3-0 | Boros splash | 5% |
| PrimoShow | NEXT LEVEL PAUPER TOUR 2026 SÃO PAULO - POLAR JOGOS | 2026-10-31 | 86 | 1-4-1 | Boros splash | 1% |
| PrimoShow1 | Pauper League | 2026-10-31 | 5-0-0 | Boros splash | 1% | |
| Ries-Viherjuuri, Jasper | Pauper Wednesday 28th of October | 2026-10-28 | 16 | 1-2-0 | Naya splash | 6% |
| Varo | Pauper Challenge 16 | 2026-10-27 | 16 | 3-3-0 | Boros splash | 1% |
| PrimoShow1 | Pauper League | 2026-10-27 | 5-0-0 | Boros splash | 1% |