Hawkeye's Bow Combo ⤴ Share image
6Decks in Window
5Tournaments
44.2%Record Win Rate
35.0%
Actual Match WR · 20 matches
95% CI 18.1%–56.7%
41.9%Actual Game WR
16Best Rank
55.0%
Adjusted WR (90d) · 33 decks, 6 from cuts
95% CI 47.0%–62.5%
0.50×
Cut conversion · 4 cut decks vs 13 expected
-2.0
Strength · how it works
27 full-field decks · 4 top-32 decks · 10 other
3%
Spread (median rogueness) · 0% rogue builds
100% stock · coherence 93%
$54.29Consensus 75 Price · 75/75 copies priced
Signature Cards
| Card | Decks | Share | Avg Copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bitter Reunion $0.01 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Hawkeye's Bow $0.01 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | 50 | 100.0% | 3.14 |
| Outlaw Medic $0.01 | 50 | 100.0% | 3.06 |
| Sacred Cat $0.20 | 50 | 100.0% | 3.94 |
| Seeker of Skybreak $0.15 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Malevolent Rumble $0.25 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Prismatic Strands $3.80 | 50 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Pursue the Past $0.01 | 48 | 96.0% | 3.84 |
| Sneaky Snacker $0.01 | 48 | 96.0% | 3.84 |
| Faithless Looting $0.01 | 33 | 66.0% | 0.66 |
| Lightning Bolt $0.10 | 4 | 8.0% | 0.14 |
Colors
| Color | Decks |
|---|---|
| Boros splash | 4 |
| Naya splash | 2 |
Consensus 75
Main Deck · $20.99
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Sacred Cat $0.20 | 100.0% | $0.20 |
| 4 | Outlaw Medic $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Sneaky Snacker $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Writhing Chrysalis $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 2 | Melded Moxite $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | 50.0% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Lightning Bolt $0.10 | 66.7% | $0.10 |
| 2 | Thraben Charm $0.19 | 100.0% | $0.19 |
| 4 | Prismatic Strands $3.80 | 100.0% | $3.80 |
| 2 | Faithless Looting $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Malevolent Rumble $0.25 | 100.0% | $0.25 |
| 4 | Pursue the Past $0.01 | 100.0% | $0.01 |
| 4 | Basilisk Gate $0.09 | 100.0% | $0.09 |
| 4 | Citadel Gate $0.29 | 83.3% | $0.29 |
| 4 | Cliffgate $0.19 | 100.0% | $0.19 |
| 2 | Manor Gate $0.37 | 100.0% | $0.37 |
| 3 | Mountain $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
| 3 | Plains $0.01 | 83.3% | $0.01 |
Sideboard · $33.30
| Qty | Card | Copy Prevalence | Unit Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Coalition Honor Guard $0.01 | 50.0% | $0.01 |
| 1 | Guardian of the Guildpact $0.40 | 83.3% | $0.40 |
| 3 | Red Elemental Blast $1.00 | 66.7% | $1.00 |
| 2 | Tamiyo's Safekeeping $2.75 | 50.0% | $2.75 |
| 1 | Ancient Grudge $0.10 | 50.0% | $0.10 |
| 2 | Breath Weapon $1.49 | 100.0% | $1.49 |
| 1 | Vandalblast $1.20 | 50.0% | $1.20 |
| 3 | Dust to Dust $6.70 | 66.7% | $6.70 |
Consensus Price History
$30$40$50$60$70$80
Jun 2026JulAugSepOct
$71.18 · ▲ 121.5% over 180 days
Matchups
| Opponent | Matches | Tournaments | W-L | Match WR | Game WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimir Faeries | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
66.7% |
| Jund Wildfire | 2 | 2 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
0.0% |
| Mono Red Madness | 2 | 1 | 1-1 |
50.0%
9.5%–90.5% CI
|
50.0% |
| Turbo Fog | 2 | 2 | 0-2 |
0.0%
0.0%–65.8% CI
|
0.0% |
| Bogles | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Elves | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Familiars | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Golem Foundry Combo | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Grixis Affinity | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Gruul Ramp | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
0.0% |
| Kuldotha Red | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Mono Blue Faeries | 1 | 1 | 0-1 |
0.0%
0.0%–79.3% CI
|
33.3% |
| Mono Red Rally | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
| Naya Gates | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Pauper v3 Group 01D24F (Lose Focus, Cut Down) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
100.0% |
| Pauper v3 Group BE5870 (Bender's Waterskin, Union of the Third Path) | 1 | 1 | 1-0 |
100.0%
20.7%–100.0% CI
|
66.7% |
Card Usage
| Card | Board | Decks | Inclusion | Avg / Deck | Avg When Played | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basilisk Gate $0.09 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Citadel Gate $0.29 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.84 | 3.83 | Core |
| Cliffgate $0.19 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Journey to Nowhere $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.65 | 2.67 | Core |
| Malevolent Rumble $0.25 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Manor Gate $0.37 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.16 | 2.17 | Core |
| Mountain $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.84 | 2.83 | Core |
| Outlaw Medic $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
3.84 | 3.83 | Core |
| Plains $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.84 | 2.83 | Core |
| Prismatic Strands $3.80 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Pursue the Past $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sacred Cat $0.20 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Sneaky Snacker $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Thraben Charm $0.19 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.67 | 2.67 | Core |
| Writhing Chrysalis $0.01 | main | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
4.00 | 4.00 | Core |
| Breath Weapon $1.49 | sideboard | 6 w 5.8 |
100.0% raw 100.0% |
2.16 | 2.17 | Core |
| Faithless Looting $0.01 | main | 5 w 4.9 |
83.8% raw 83.3% |
1.68 | 2.00 | Core |
| Lightning Bolt $0.10 | main | 5 w 4.9 |
83.5% raw 83.3% |
2.34 | 2.80 | Core |
| Melded Moxite $0.01 | main | 5 w 4.9 |
83.6% raw 83.3% |
2.16 | 2.60 | Core |
| Dust to Dust $6.70 | sideboard | 5 w 4.9 |
83.5% raw 83.3% |
2.34 | 2.80 | Core |
| Guardian of the Guildpact $0.40 | sideboard | 5 w 4.9 |
83.6% raw 83.3% |
1.16 | 1.40 | Core |
| Red Elemental Blast $1.00 | sideboard | 4 w 3.9 |
67.0% raw 66.7% |
2.34 | 3.50 | Flex |
| Ancient Grudge $0.10 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
50.4% raw 50.0% |
0.83 | 1.67 | Flex |
| Coalition Honor Guard $0.01 | sideboard | 3 w 3.0 |
51.0% raw 50.0% |
1.02 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Tamiyo's Safekeeping $2.75 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
50.4% raw 50.0% |
1.01 | 2.00 | Flex |
| Vandalblast $1.20 | sideboard | 3 w 2.9 |
50.5% raw 50.0% |
0.51 | 1.00 | Flex |
| Flaring Pain $0.66 | sideboard | 2 w 1.9 |
33.3% raw 33.3% |
0.33 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Pulse of Murasa $0.01 | sideboard | 2 w 1.9 |
32.7% raw 33.3% |
0.65 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Thraben Charm $0.19 | sideboard | 2 w 1.9 |
32.8% raw 33.3% |
0.66 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Heap Gate $0.21 | main | 1 w 0.9 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Rancor $0.40 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
16.5% raw 16.7% |
0.16 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Stormshriek Feral // Flush Out $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
16.4% raw 16.7% |
0.33 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Talons of Wildwood $0.01 | main | 1 w 1.0 |
16.8% raw 16.7% |
0.17 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Call Damage Control $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.4% raw 16.7% |
0.16 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Electrickery $0.05 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.4% raw 16.7% |
0.33 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Fiery Cannonade $0.03 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.8% raw 16.7% |
0.17 | 1.00 | Occasional |
| Pyroblast $6.20 | sideboard | 1 w 1.0 |
16.8% raw 16.7% |
0.67 | 4.00 | Occasional |
| Relic of Progenitus $3.82 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
| Shattered Acolyte $0.01 | sideboard | 1 w 0.9 |
16.2% raw 16.7% |
0.32 | 2.00 | Occasional |
Recent Decks
Showing 6 of 6| Deck | Tournament | Date | Rank | Record | Colors | Rogue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nik14 | Lega Pauper Genova, Autumn Season Lunedi 2 Novembre Ore 20.30 | 2026-11-02 | 19 | 2-2-0 | Naya splash | 4% |
| DirectionalPineapple | CPC Championship 2026 | 2026-11-01 | 77 | 0-2-0 | Boros splash | 2% |
| Basso, Alexandre | NEXT LEVEL PAUPER TOUR 2026 SÃO PAULO - POLAR JOGOS | 2026-10-31 | 27 | 4-3-0 | Boros splash | 5% |
| PrimoShow | NEXT LEVEL PAUPER TOUR 2026 SÃO PAULO - POLAR JOGOS | 2026-10-31 | 86 | 1-4-1 | Boros splash | 1% |
| PrimoShow1 | Pauper League | 2026-10-31 | 5-0-0 | Boros splash | 1% | |
| Ries-Viherjuuri, Jasper | Pauper Wednesday 28th of October | 2026-10-28 | 16 | 1-2-0 | Naya splash | 6% |